赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-05-05星期日 | ||||||
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰岛超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
德甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
英超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
俄超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
比女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
爱女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
|
直布超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安特卫普B队 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
VS |
海斯特 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比伦 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 推迟 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
德乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
爱女联 | 02:35 | 未开赛 |
科克城女足 |
VS |
FC条约联合女足 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
国米 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
英甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
牛津联队 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
南特 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美职业 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
华莱联队 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
VS |
卡利美洲女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯度女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
|
|
乌拉甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
智利丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
澳维U21 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U20 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
加拿职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
劳托卡 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳迪 |
VS |
苏瓦足协 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳德罗加 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
拉巴萨 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
芭 |
|
墨女超 | 11:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
澳首超 | 11:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆杯 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳昆杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
澳威女超 | 14:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
陕西长安联合 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
北京女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南中原女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈阳城市 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
|
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
东升 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源FC |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
绍兴上虞翼龙 |
VS |
广州影豹 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
日照宇启 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
香港乙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塔希女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U19 |
VS |
帕德博恩U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
沙尔克04U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
勒沃库森U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
美因茨05 U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |
|
香港乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
永高 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
雷乌斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
格拉马 |
VS |
|
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花 |
VS |
浙江FC |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
潘迪普利多 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏雅萨 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
兰沙路迪 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔乌休拉 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫巴尼亚 |
VS |
维拉圣塔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉杰尔庄园 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维莱斯体育场 |
VS |
利阿达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
VS |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡巴拉马夫密 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普拉特 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
标准流浪 |
VS |
香港U23 |
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达 |
|
荷甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
赫拉克勒 |
VS |
瓦尔韦克 |
|
意甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里 |
VS |
莱切 |
|
泰超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
台北石虎FC |
VS |
AC台北 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
台北电力 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
黑格曼利图恩B队 |
|
拉脱超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林多姆 |
VS |
希塔普斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
乌美亚女足 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
开姆尼茨 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
罗斯托克B队 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
茨维考 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
VS |
韦加尔 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
比甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
大连华谊 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南京城市 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉 |
VS |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
艾禾斯堡 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
北京国安 |
VS |
成都蓉城 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比 |
VS |
兰讷斯 |
|
丹麦超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈维德夫 |
VS |
维堡 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚国防军 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
四川九牛 |
VS |
上海海港 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
沙夫哈拉 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蜀府 |
VS |
南奔战士 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
|
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
尤尔加登 |
|
瑞典超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥萨苏纳 |
VS |
贝蒂斯 |
|
苏超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
流浪者 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
|
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
阿莫雷别塔 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法拉姆拉维克 |
VS |
史达B |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
黄英嘉莱 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴 |
VS |
哈特堡格 |
|
奥甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
挪女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
福伦丹 |
VS |
阿贾克斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德扎迪纳摩 |
VS |
元素 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫沙安 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
胡占德 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丁切尔斯 |
VS |
基约乌体育 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
VS |
加索基 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
TP47 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
本尤德科 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
贝尔加 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
庄森利特斯 |
VS |
阿斯特里 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
林雪平女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫根女足 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
|
芬超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯坦 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
MM铂星 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马里茨堡联 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯里克之星 |
VS |
|
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇女足 |
VS |
|
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺丁汉森林女足 |
VS |
斯托克城女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
狼队女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德女足 |
VS |
|
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
菲尔德LFC女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利女足 |
VS |
德比郡女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朴茨茅斯女足 |
VS |
伦敦蜜蜂女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯女足 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇女足 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆女足 |
VS |
哈斯塔联女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城女足 |
VS |
牛津联女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联女足 |
VS |
莱斯特城女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
VS |
阿森纳女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
曼联女足 |
|
英女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西女足 |
VS |
布里斯托学院女足 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣珀尔滕女足 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦巴赫女足 |
VS |
瓦克蒂罗尔女足 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱尼姆臣女足 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴女足 |
|
奥女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡塔卡 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德加大学 |
VS |
安帕卡 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
布莱克电力 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
科耶图姆 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
詹兹 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯帕萨 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔亚利 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
AS黑海豚 |
VS |
博斯高 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫迪纳摩 |
VS |
索契 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南萨哈林斯克 |
VS |
FK梁赞 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢基纳吉亚 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
苏女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈茨女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯女足 |
VS |
FHL女足 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔斯港 |
VS |
B36托尔斯港 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
|
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑女足II队 |
VS |
SC桑德女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩伯格 |
VS |
|
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福B队女足 |
VS |
梅彭女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加特斯洛女足 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
|
德女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡B队女足 |
VS |
安德尔纳女足 |
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔佩尼亚恩 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔迪诺 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
|
|
安道超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里CFF女足 |
VS |
皇家马德里女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔瓦女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯女足 |
VS |
塞维利亚女足 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
施特拉森 |
VS |
竞赛联 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙多夫 |
VS |
尼达克 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃施福拉 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西夫兰格FC |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维尔茨 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪德朗日 |
VS |
蒂图斯披唐治 |
|
卢森甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迪弗当日 |
VS |
维多利亚罗斯波特 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立FBC |
VS |
雷科莱塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
阿吉曼 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
安道尔FC |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥特罗科维斯 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉尼斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
哈马比 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔 |
|
荷甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
特温特 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡卢班戈 |
VS |
艾高斯图 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹米亚夫奇 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
苏女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿女足 |
VS |
阿伯丁女足 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡体育 |
VS |
施历斯 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华达 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁加 |
VS |
里尼加 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯库皮 |
VS |
斯肯迪亚 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉博特尼基 |
VS |
蒂克韦什 |
|
北马其甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘德夫学院 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱尔FC |
VS |
帕拉库迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
潘瑟雷斯 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍迪奥 |
VS |
本贝雷凯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔古水牛 |
VS |
皇家体育帕拉库 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
星光传奇队 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯凯FC |
VS |
蝰蛇 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿特拉姆德 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔米纳鲨鱼 |
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
足球知识分子FC |
VS |
阿瑟科目 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾亚马 |
VS |
贝宁骑士 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达米萨 |
VS |
德拉贡斯 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
坎通 |
VS |
阿波美迪纳摩 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科托努 |
VS |
罗托FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普斯堡 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯蒂安松 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海于格松 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
挪超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佩拉拉达 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦纳 |
VS |
空达 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基杭印达斯特利亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
UD利亚内拉 |
VS |
帕拉维亚诺 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
恩阙谷 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦加 |
VS |
克耶雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
考达尔 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
冈贝联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
班德尔 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡齐纳联 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
河流联 |
VS |
|
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃努古流浪者 |
VS |
|
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙蒂萨 |
VS |
阿贾克 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥福克 |
VS |
卡斯瓦利 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者 |
VS |
华萨斯 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
松博特海伊进步 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉奥里 |
VS |
佩奇 |
|
匈乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布达弗基MTE |
VS |
斯泽格迪 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克拉马克 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔腾 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维兹 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜斯兰堡 |
VS |
巴特格莱兴贝格 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒黑里根 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比斯特里察 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那 |
|
阿曼杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪赫弗 |
VS |
纳达 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴弗尔 |
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
苏女超 | 23:10 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
希伯尼安女足 |
2024-05-06星期一 | ||||||
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
努布伦斯 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
布尔戈斯 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
比甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安德莱赫特 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾泽拉 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄 |
VS |
希勒罗德 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛格 |
VS |
霍森斯 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
文德斯尔 |
VS |
科灵 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
丹麦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
美女职 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南 |
VS |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
萨姆松珀 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯帕萨 |
VS |
安塔利亚 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔斯堡 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
开塞利体育 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰亚士邦 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
代米尔体育 |
VS |
加济安泰普 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉维登斯 |
VS |
托伦斯 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克拉拉 |
VS |
OS贝伦人 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳菲尔 |
VS |
马里迪莫 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维伦斯 |
VS |
通德拉 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马德拉国民 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦斯 |
VS |
莱里亚 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡B队 |
VS |
费雷拉 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌 |
VS |
雷克索斯 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉加 |
VS |
卡萨比亚 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗卡 |
VS |
阿马多拉之星 |
|
比甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克 |
VS |
欧本 |
|
挪超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
特罗姆瑟 |
|
德甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
美因茨 |
|
加拿职 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
埃弗顿VM |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥 |
VS |
克里丘马 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗女足 |
VS |
米内罗竞技女足 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
HK科帕沃格 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
费古埃伦斯 |
VS |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
|
巴丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
钟阿鲁巴SV |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥早晨 |
VS |
漫游者 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎尔托塔 |
VS |
雷科莱塔体育 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
智利乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦斯CS |
VS |
民族竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆苏克鲁纳 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
昆卡竞技 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坎巴亚金融 |
VS |
马卡拉 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卡斯 |
VS |
利伯塔德洛哈 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
普塔雷纳斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
泽伦顿 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
圣何塞体育 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯DG |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
美职业 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
纽约城 |
VS |
科罗拉多急流 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔加 |
VS |
体育生队 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊比利亚洛杉矶 |
VS |
|
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
上普恩特 |
VS |
哥查瓜 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥城 |
VS |
赤马巴瑞 |
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
AC科林纳 |
VS |
|
|
智利杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡市 |
VS |
尤宁体育 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
VS |
安格斯图拉FC |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
哥杜雷亚 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
马尔多纳多 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
巴女甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费罗维里亚女足 |
|
智利甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
智利大学 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
森柏欧 |
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
ABC纳泰 |
|
美职业 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
奥达科斯 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
|
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC琉球 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
八户云罗里 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 12:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽萨维根 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日女职 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日女职 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
日职联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
苏女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
|
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
丹后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒后备队 |
VS |
北西兰后备队 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
俄超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩坎 |
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
黑山乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塔 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗超 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
2024-05-07星期二 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
迪拜国民 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
伊朗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
保甲 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
里昂 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
|
|
巴女甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
香港超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
和富大埔 |
VS |
港会 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯加巴特 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥弗莱U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾U21 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈肯U21 |
VS |
华保斯U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡大力士U21 |
VS |
|
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马尔罕迪纳摩 |
VS |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
|
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩特捷德 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
|
|
阿曼联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
瓦赫达阿曼 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
加拿职 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
沙特青 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆体育俱乐部 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
2024-05-08星期三 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
萨法 |
|
阿曼联 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
席贝 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
科威特联 | 01:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 待定 |
科尔切斯特联U21 |
VS |
沃特福德U21 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
|
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
泰足总 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
辛哈GB |
VS |
沙木沙克 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿尔廷阿西尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
泰足总 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
尤度联 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
干尼亚 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
|
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
苏瑞 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
阿曼FC |
VS |
迪赫弗 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞柏 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
本菲卡卢班戈 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
|
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
|
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
济斯科夫 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
白俄杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
白俄杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
2024-05-09星期四 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:40 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克希奇 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
马拉多特DG |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
莫纳尔 |
|
黑山甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
英甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
|
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
竞技 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
南美杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
|
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
|
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
泽伦顿 |
VS |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
希雷迪亚诺 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
肯塔吉内斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
AD格雷西亚 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
摩洛超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾竞技 |
VS |
勒内森斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
巴马锦标 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
地铁之星 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格斯体育 |
VS |
|
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴柏沙希 |
VS |
艾尔亚利 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔达莫特瑞 |
VS |
的黎波里体育 |
|
德女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
阿曼联 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
艾尔斯塔卡 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
丹麦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
2024-05-10星期五 | ||||||
阿曼联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙尔 |
VS |
沙巴柏OMA |
|
沙特联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
比利时杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆体育俱乐部 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴斯拉 |
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎克赫 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |