赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-04-23星期二 | ||||||
印展联U21 | 11:00 | 完场 |
德里FC U21 |
VS |
东孟加拉U21 |
|
墨女超 | 11:05 | 完场 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 待定 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
广东体彩女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 待定 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 上半场 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
福建南安女足 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南俱乐部U21 |
VS |
南通支云U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹U21 |
VS |
成都蓉城U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
武汉三镇U21 |
VS |
北京国安U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
长春亚泰U21 |
VS |
梅州客家U21 |
|
阿尔女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达女足 |
VS |
阿达斯女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 待定 |
武汉武体女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 待定 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
四川女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇FC U23 |
VS |
南国老鹰U23 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴U23 |
VS |
洛根闪电U23 |
|
澳昆U23 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联U23 |
VS |
摩顿城精英II队U23 |
|
孟加拉杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚U16 |
VS |
中国U16 |
|
澳足总 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
卧龙岗奥运 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳威北超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克 |
VS |
新兰普顿 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳昆女超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联女足 |
VS |
摩顿城精英女足U23 |
|
澳昆甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
马可尼 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳足总 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
达尔文之心 |
VS |
海伦斯 |
|
澳足总 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
达尔文之心 |
VS |
海伦斯 |
|
拉脱超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
澳新南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉玛塔鹰 |
VS |
悉尼大学 |
|
澳新南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
骑警流浪 |
VS |
南海岸火焰 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳东方 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡瑟尔 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克林吉拉狮子 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗琳 |
VS |
班尤尔市 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳东方 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳足总 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳昆甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳昆甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
印曼联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈拉施特奥兰治 |
VS |
GM体育 |
|
丹后备 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
霍森斯后备队 |
VS |
维堡后备队 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫索糖业公司 |
VS |
卢米耶恩戈齐 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达利亚FA |
VS |
索拉兹姆足球学院 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
柏克塔哥B队 |
VS |
帕克塔科79 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
伊朗乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史特拉干巴赫曼 |
VS |
拉什特 |
|
伊朗乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉德库兹B队 |
VS |
奇恩萨姆巴布尔 |
|
伊朗乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚萨FC |
VS |
浅滩 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U18 |
VS |
瑞士U18 |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图伦努库斯 |
VS |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙U18 |
VS |
瑞士U18 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作青年队 |
VS |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
|
乌拉后备 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
米斯奥尼斯后备队 |
VS |
德芬索后备队 |
|
伊拉超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
卡西姆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉星队 |
VS |
福德巴汉姆 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
英后备 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
诺士郡后备队 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德后备队 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基迪U21 |
VS |
斯柯维德U21 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
德拉学院 |
VS |
国际之星 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
鲁金佐FC |
VS |
特拉维夫FC |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JKT坦尚尼亚 |
VS |
非洲年轻人 |
|
卢旺达杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
莱恩体育 |
|
沙特青 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
吉达青年队 |
VS |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
西梅德斯 |
VS |
埃尔玛卡沙 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特雷姆 |
VS |
阿斯旺 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
纳塞塔亚登 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
葛赫瑞雅特西平 |
VS |
德克内斯 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡迪 |
VS |
埃及电信 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:40 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
卡扬扎联 |
VS |
布隆迪学院 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
丹麦U19 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
波黑甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
加比拉 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史莫哈 |
VS |
巴拉蒂耶 |
|
罗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
克拉约瓦1948 |
|
印度超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥里萨 |
VS |
莫亨巴根 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾治拿斯 |
VS |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班布托斯 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔图那 |
VS |
PWD巴门达 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
杜阿拉 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿祖尔 |
VS |
艾格勒 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
阿后备 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥后备队 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
|
国际友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦U16 |
VS |
波兰U16 |
|
罗丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CS蒂米甚 |
VS |
AS格鲁 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
2024-04-24星期三 | ||||||
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳 |
|
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
罗甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波图森尼 |
VS |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
米克力二队 |
VS |
基乌帕 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯阿通FC |
VS |
钻石星尘 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
马斯里 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 推迟 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 推迟 |
普斯阿通FC |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞士挑 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
土杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉古库 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
亚冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
匈杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
巴登 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登 |
VS |
根特 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
标准列日 |
VS |
梅赫伦 |
|
奥甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
克拉科夫 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
贝拉萨特吉 |
VS |
卡拉普莱 |
|
英依超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
哈士汀联 |
|
英依超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
豪克 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英依超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
英甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
剑桥联 |
VS |
韦康比流浪者 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
瓦朗谢讷 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
特鲁瓦 |
VS |
波城 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
奎维利 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
昂热 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格勒诺布尔 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
孔卡诺 |
|
法乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
拉瓦勒 |
|
英依联甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
汉沃夫维拉 |
VS |
卡粟勒斯 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
意杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
冰女杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
阿尔杯 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
科帕索尔 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡莱拉联 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
罗萨里奥中央 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
巴马锦标 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
摩托圣路易 |
VS |
马拉尼昂 |
|
巴罗联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣瑞蒙度RR |
VS |
河流竞技RR |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV卡拉维尔 |
VS |
钟阿鲁巴SV |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
库亚巴 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
国民波托西 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
圣洛伦索 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔城 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷青年人 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
利马联盟 |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
巴罗联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
里约热内格罗RR |
VS |
波格索RR |
|
洪都甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯柏纳 |
VS |
格尼斯 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
解放者杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
美冠杯 | 10:15 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江俱乐部U21 |
VS |
沧州雄狮U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛U21 |
VS |
青岛西海岸U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海申花U21 |
VS |
天津津门虎U21 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U18 |
VS |
危地马拉U18 |
|
俄甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
亚协杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中央海岸水手 |
VS |
FC康德 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马里U18 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U18 |
|
罗女甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
亚冠杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
日联杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
鸟取飞翔 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U16 |
VS |
瑞典U16 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清莱联 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
萨古拉利 |
|
泰联杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班纳特女足 |
VS |
亚历山德里女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
VS |
斯莱曼 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
斯伐甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
马尔泽尼斯 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁亚山 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
阿塞杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK卡巴拉 |
VS |
兹拉 |
|
阿尔巴杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
洛夫琴 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
格瑞巴吉 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷尼 |
VS |
艾斯卡尔 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
铂金 |
VS |
卡里巴 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基肯恩尼 |
VS |
旺吉煤矿 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
VS |
高地人 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩盖济铂 |
VS |
雅达赫 |
|
科索沃杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔干尼 |
VS |
苏哈雷卡 |
|
科索沃杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
VS |
普里斯堤纳 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塔罗 |
VS |
奥运之星 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑虎 |
VS |
恩戈齐使者 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马加拉年轻人 |
VS |
弗兰博东 |
|
布隆迪杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布马穆鲁 |
VS |
布干达市 |
|
斯伐女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
塔特兰女足 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔U18 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U18 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡女足U16 |
VS |
比利时女足U16 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U16 |
VS |
乌拉圭U16 |
|
俄甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U18 |
VS |
牙买加U18 |
|
罗女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
化奴女足 |
|
罗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
克卢日大学 |
VS |
CSMS雅西 |
|
英女北 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
诺丁汉森林女足 |
VS |
夏利法斯女足 |
|
希腊超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
罗乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果鹰 |
VS |
卢本巴希体育 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
库班 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
杜阿拉星队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维翁 |
VS |
USM卢姆 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
PWD巴门达 |
VS |
阿祖尔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
APEJES学院 |
VS |
福尔图那 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杰艾斯 |
VS |
恩比 |
|
阿尔杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁扎达 |
VS |
SM阿尔及尔 |
|
北非青U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔及利亚U17 |
VS |
利比亚U17 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜阿拉 |
VS |
杜阿拉星队 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福德巴汉姆 |
VS |
班布托斯 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
PWD巴门达 |
VS |
阿祖尔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿维翁 |
VS |
USM卢姆 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
塔特拉 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
库宾 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
诺瓦维斯 |
|
俄甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
列宁格勒达 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊凡诺沃 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯投资 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尼维斯 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
黑山乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加纳梦想FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡米奥提萨 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
俄超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
2024-04-25星期四 | ||||||
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
阿尔纳泽马 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
希腊超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
俄甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
巴黎FC女足 |
|
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
奥甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
法罗杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
里昂女足 |
VS |
甘冈女足 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
里尔女足 |
VS |
波尔多女足 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
VS |
弗勒里91女足 |
|
法女甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎女足 |
VS |
兰斯女足 |
|
荷甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
比女甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足B队 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
东端狮 |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
立陶甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
赫根 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛马波卡纳 |
VS |
天狼星 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
斯伐甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚瓦斯巴达 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
金字塔 |
VS |
国家银行俱乐部 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
北非青U17 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U17 |
VS |
埃及U17 |
|
挪威杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图维波里 |
VS |
夏卡B队 |
|
塞利昂超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
皇家共和党人 |
|
挪威杯 | 01:05 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
瑞士挑 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
希腊超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
土杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
以杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
卡索马 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉青年队 |
VS |
科林蒂安青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际青年队 |
VS |
巴伊亚青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
|
西协丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
斯亚杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈里察 |
VS |
贝尔廷齐 |
|
卢森杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
韦勒拉图尔 |
VS |
施特拉森 |
|
卢森杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼达克 |
VS |
迪弗当日 |
|
卢森杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃施青年 |
VS |
斯威夫特 |
|
卢森杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍斯特尔特 |
VS |
蒙多夫 |
|
匈杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
尼尔吉哈萨 |
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
奥甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯青年队 |
VS |
圣保罗青年队 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
安道杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡尔德斯 |
VS |
FC卡萨隘口 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
|
英超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
狼队 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
英南超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英冠 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英女北 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
狼队女足 |
VS |
德比郡女足 |
|
罗甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
意杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
荷甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯 |
VS |
SBV精英 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
欧罗巴角 |
VS |
圣约瑟FC |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
HK科帕沃格 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿斯韦德利尔 |
VS |
雷克雅未克 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
葡甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
波尔图B队 |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
十月九日 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
巴青锦 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
巴东北杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
冰岛杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格纳比利克 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
哥伦杯 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
哥伦杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
尼拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔加尔帕FC |
VS |
马那瓜 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
竞技 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
秘鲁体育大学 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
森柏欧 |
|
洪都甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
奥兰乔FC |
VS |
CD维达 |
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
查塔努加 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
利昂内斯 |
VS |
佩雷拉 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
比尼斯纳勒 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
美冠杯 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
哥伦布机员 |
VS |
蒙特雷 |
|
美冠杯 | 08:15 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷 |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
自由队 |
VS |
河床 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
山谷独立队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
玻利瓦尔 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
圣塔菲 |
VS |
哥杜雷亚 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥科塔尔 |
VS |
塞巴科 |
|
尼拉甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨查帕有机 |
VS |
皇家埃斯特利 |
|
洪都甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
洛沃斯墨 |
VS |
CD奥林匹亚 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚诺 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
亚登斯顿 |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
韩女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
卡萨尔后备队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
水原FMC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
昌宁女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
尼康 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚B队 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
奥诺 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉尼克 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
BKMA II |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯比阿克套 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷马 |
VS |
PSM马卡萨 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉达格 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔姆甘FK |
VS |
扎塔拉 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
维拉竞技 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡普斯联 |
VS |
绿色燃料 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切古图海盗 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
VS |
玛尼卡钻石 |
|
法罗杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 推迟 |
基伍之星 |
VS |
再生 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
葡U23 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
维泽拉U23 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
葡U23 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U23 |
VS |
杜连斯U23 |
|
葡U23 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃什特雷拉U23 |
VS |
本菲卡U23 |
|
葡U23 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
吉维森特U23 |
|
罗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
罗女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚2018女足 |
VS |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
|
冰岛杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
拉夫桑贾 |
VS |
佩坎 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
冰岛杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
堤达斯托尔 |
|
冰岛杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰岛杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KA阿克雷里 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
挪威杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加 |
|
冰岛杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维京古 |
VS |
维迪尔 |
|
俄超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
2024-04-26星期五 | ||||||
冰岛杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
VS |
KF哈夫尼尔 |
|
挪丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
荷甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
法罗杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
葡甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦B队 |
VS |
卢辛纳 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
诺普斯B队 |
VS |
华卡普 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
莫斯巴达 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼 |
VS |
索契 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
拉夏德芳 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
麦加统一 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
意甲 | 02:00 | 腰斩 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
斯亚杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
VS |
格雷米奥青年队 |
|
比甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
安道杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡迪斯 |
VS |
圣达哥林玛 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
圣马杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
维图斯 |
VS |
拉科奥里塔 |
|
北爱后备 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
VS |
科尔雷恩后备队 |
|
罗甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
荷甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
前进之鹰 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴青年队 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
|
冰岛杯 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克 |
|
巴克甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
里奧布兰克AC |
VS |
胡玛塔AC |
|
巴青锦 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
塔勒瑞斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
波特诺山丘 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
巴克甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
独立AC |
VS |
圣弗朗西斯科AC |
|
哥伦杯 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
帕特里奥坦斯 |
VS |
布卡拉曼加 |
|
尼拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉帕城市 |
VS |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
|
洪都甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
摩塔瓜 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
恩维加多 |
|
尼拉甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
迪里亚 |
VS |
沃尔特费雷迪 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
卡萨大学 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
解放者杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 取消 |
老虎大学女足 |
VS |
华雷斯女足 |
|
哥伦杯 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
洪都甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
CD维多利亚 |
VS |
CD马拉松 |
|
美预备联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
塔科马反抗者 |
VS |
圣何塞地震后备队 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
德芬 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
麦德林独立 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂华纳女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
坎伯兰联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
天津圣德女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
佛山女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
布琳狮子U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
诺斯科特市U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
俄青联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
三宝垄 |
VS |
蒂拉佩斯卡保 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
伯希索罗 |
VS |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
云南安泰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
大连女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
葡U23 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达卡拉U23 |
VS |
雷克索斯U23 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新南威尔士大学 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
SD公鹿FC |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
欧克莱卡诺 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼 |
VS |
阿德莱德联 |
|
葡U23 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔蒂芒人U23 |
VS |
布拉加U23 |
|
葡U23 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌U23 |
VS |
里奥阿维U23 |
|
葡U23 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U23 |
VS |
马夫拉U23 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
|
中超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德城 |
VS |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
吉扎克 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
扎尔法 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
澳维甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
诺夫克特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班骑士 |
VS |
西部精神 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
布里斯班狼队 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U16 |
VS |
瑞典U16 |
|
以乙 | 18:40 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
澳南甲 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
德仁FC |
VS |
克布多 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提电信 |
VS |
AS杜柏特 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
BKMA |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
伊尔万FK |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纱海 |
VS |
特舒利恩 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔喀拉马 |
VS |
禾里亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔贾伊什 |
VS |
塔雷亚 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊蒂哈德阿勒颇 |
VS |
渥司巴 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
贾柏莱 |
|
叙利亚甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
福托瓦 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西拉贡 |
VS |
佩西加雅加达 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克涛斯 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
VS |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基约乌体育 |
VS |
穆库尔胜利体育 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉卡拉 |
VS |
FCM温格内 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯波雷尼 |
VS |
奥特戴拿模 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利科拉 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利奥帕德 |
VS |
奥尔比特学院 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
澳科邹北记 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚卡利 |
VS |
乌平顿 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U16 |
VS |
乌拉圭U16 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
VS |
卡琳娜古宾 |
|
克亚乙 | 21:50 | 未开赛 |
贾伦 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
AS库亚体育 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
|
北非青U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯U17 |
VS |
利比亚U17 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
卡尔巴联盟 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
克尔曼 |
VS |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
VS |
高尔高赫 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尼邱夫 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
阿拉克铝业 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
伊朗杯 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦达 |
VS |
瓦尔扎甘 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得新月 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拖拉机 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
伊朗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉云 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
杜布拉瓦 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼维斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴布伦加斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
美塔里加 |
VS |
奥达里加 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕哈杜AC |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马格拉 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
MC奥兰 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
爱沙乙B | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赞斯拿华B队 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔科波尔斯基 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉U23 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利蒙星队 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
贝切 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
杜赫克 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡克 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
胡多德 |
2024-04-27星期六 | ||||||
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大田市民 |
VS |
首尔FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
水原FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
江原FC |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
林顿加法斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡B队 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
帕尔努JK |
|
澳首超 | 12:45 | 未开赛 |
古玛老虎 |
VS |
坎培拉奥林匹克 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗瓦内塞 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
金海 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
大田地铁 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
忠南牙山 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
新潟天鹅 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
磐田喜悦 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
莫兰德城 |
VS |
阿尔托纳 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
曼宁厄蓝调 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃文代尔 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
帕拉山骑士 |
|
日职乙 | 13:55 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
麦格理湖 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
休城U21 |
VS |
海德堡U21 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
梅特兰 |
VS |
库山 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
湖北青年星 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京理工 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
VS |
长春大众卓越女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏无锡女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
松山 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
玛卢奇多 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北湖联 |
VS |
魔法联合TFA |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佛德流浪 |
VS |
南部联合 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北极星 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林加流浪 |
VS |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德海滩联合 |
VS |
布里斯班前锋 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛根闪电 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南国老鹰 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
台木兰联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
台北熊赞女足 |
VS |
花莲女足 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
洛约拉 |
VS |
加雷利联合 |
|
澳超 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
澳超 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
江西庐山 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
釜山偶像 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
图纳里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
VS |
阿格斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
西罗尔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
维图尔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
弗吉尼亚联 |
VS |
格拉瓦特山 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
红崖 |
VS |
百年风暴人 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北松 |
VS |
北布里斯班 |
|
台木兰联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
台中蓝鲸女足 |
VS |
桃园战神女足 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯基安尼纳U19 |
VS |
特里波利斯U119 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
VS |
基菲萨U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯U19 |
VS |
帕纳多里高斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯U19 |
VS |
AEK雅典U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克雷迪U19 |
VS |
拉密亚U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛斯核电站U19 |
VS |
阿特罗米托斯U19 |
|
希腊U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯U19 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基U19 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
云南金达莱 |
VS |
汕头抽象 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
洛科维塔维恩 |
VS |
普雷迪斯 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉路夫 |
VS |
比尔森胜利B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
澳南超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
热尼斯 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
南墨尔本U21 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁蒙塔勒U17 |
VS |
荷尔斯泰因U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U17 |
VS |
沃尔特洛普U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U17 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森U17 |
VS |
勒沃库森U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U17 |
VS |
奥伯豪森U117 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U17 |
VS |
沙尔克04U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德U17 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U17 |
VS |
帕德博恩U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U17 |
VS |
弗雷堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U17 |
VS |
美因茨05 U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U17 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860 U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U17 |
VS |
斯图加特U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福U17 |
VS |
雷根斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡U17 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U17 |
VS |
海登海姆U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U17 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U17 |
VS |
柏林赫塔U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡U17 |
VS |
圣保利U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林维多利亚U17 |
VS |
汉诺威96U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科特布斯U17 |
VS |
RB莱比锡U17 |
|
德U17 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨U17 |
VS |
柏林联U17 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
宿务 |
VS |
梅拉尔马尼拉 |
|
捷U19 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗图斯女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
VS |
维姆西女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
派德B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
哈留足球学院 |
VS |
爱尔华 |
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔基格 |
VS |
卡雅FC |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
圣伊格纳西奥 |
VS |
CD维多利亚 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联盟 |
VS |
吉大港坝州 |
|
丹麦U19 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳U19 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
|
英乙U21 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
|
台木兰联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
高雄先锋女足 |
VS |
新北航源女足 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
扎亚米尼 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干火车头 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
斯伐女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
拜斯迪卡女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡女足 |
VS |
维拉维登斯女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马里迪莫女足 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯楚普 |
VS |
塔恩比 |
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯女足 |
VS |
TPS图尔库女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
美利拉体育会 |
VS |
托雷德尔马 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特B队 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
|
捷U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
爱沙乙B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
芬女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
阿兰德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
素攀武里 |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北榄城 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
廊莫那浦府 |
VS |
洛坤联 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南邦 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
清迈 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈联 |
VS |
海关联合 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
庄他武里 |
VS |
那空拉查斯马 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
甲米府 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
大城联 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
武里南联 |
VS |
蒙通联 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡青年队 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
施克堡U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂亚雷 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
恒势 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
哈斯达德 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
欧科斯 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯路讷 |
VS |
桑比 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韦加尔 |
VS |
利森格 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
芬女超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
古比斯女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
陕西联合 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
云南玉昆 |
VS |
重庆铜梁龙 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹国晶 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡勒威 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
伊瓦拉 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
佛统联 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维比 |
VS |
堡鲁本B1909 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
马利恩尔斯特 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔比约女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
法特列斯堡 |
VS |
布拉布兰 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
非洲人 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
突尼斯希望 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
文茨皮尔斯 |
VS |
奥莱纳 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
切尔尼夫 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特诺皮尔 |
VS |
希尼克体育 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯特 |
VS |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德尤加斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加德科特FC |
VS |
莫桑比克 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
穆伦贝联 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维希加子弹 |
VS |
罗安达别墅 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基贝拉黑星 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
VS |
纳瓦萨体育 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙巴萨 |
VS |
MCF FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古西足球俱乐部 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
VS |
马塔雷联 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
海岸英雄 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
内罗毕联合 |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
基律纳 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
罗亚女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
洪卡女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
VS |
PK-35 RY 女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈卡 |
VS |
赫尔辛基 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯塔达尔斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
谢夫 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺度顿 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾内西尔 |
VS |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔瓦尔体育 |
VS |
凯尔基特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波奴瓦 |
VS |
阿纳多卢 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 |
VS |
史立夫科 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁 1969 体育 |
VS |
IK克利克 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔古万 |
VS |
塔拉斯古库 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
新森海斯堡 |
VS |
阿达纳1954 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
锡巴特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔卡士邦 |
VS |
托卡特 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔普兹克 |
VS |
西利夫里士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 |
VS |
卡拉科普鲁 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库萨达西斯 |
VS |
格里1970 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法特萨 |
VS |
巴伊布特 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔巴士邦 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达里卡 |
VS |
阿卡沙 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜古雷士邦 |
VS |
贝特曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
帕萨士邦 |
VS |
埃尔盖内 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼亚廷达 |
VS |
安那托利亚大学 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨潘恰 |
VS |
卡尔希雅 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塔鲁苏斯 |
VS |
卡拉布克德曼 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特华 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
古姆森士邦 |
VS |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华利古奇 |
VS |
艾迪瑞利士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚加足球联盟 |
VS |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特士邦 |
VS |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩丝体育 |
VS |
坎卡亚 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯斯特尔 |
VS |
苏坦贝利 |
|
土丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
VS |
帕加马 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特踢球者 |
VS |
斯图加特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
瓦尔多夫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
费堡格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
黑森卡塞尔 |
VS |
洪堡 |
2024-04-27 星期六 |
2024-04-27 星期六 |