赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-04-18星期四 | ||||||
危地甲 | 10:00 | 完场 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 完场 |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:30 | 下半场 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
欧文泽塔 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:30 | 下半场 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
墨西甲 | 11:20 | 中场 |
拉巴斯竞技 |
VS |
扎卡特卡斯 |
|
亚室锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队 |
VS |
韩国室内足球队 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
沧州雄狮U21 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
浙江俱乐部U21 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
青岛西海岸U21 |
VS |
上海申花U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 推迟 |
青岛海牛U21 |
VS |
天津津门虎U21 |
|
印德联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
CISF新德里 |
VS |
加尔瓦尔钻石 |
|
日女职 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
日视美人 |
VS |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
|
越南乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丁洪 |
VS |
永隆 |
|
越南乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
林同 |
VS |
前江 |
|
越南乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
林同 |
VS |
前江 |
|
越南乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
丁洪 |
VS |
永隆 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡女足U16 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚女足U16 |
|
日女职 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
日女职 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
亚室锦标 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊朗室內足球队 |
VS |
阿富汗室内足球队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
汗腾格里 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
日女职 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女职 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
日女职 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
华川KSPO女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
印曼联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
肯克雷 |
VS |
艾恩博尔 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
奥诺 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
米卡 |
VS |
安德拉尼克 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
BKMA II |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
日本室内足球队 |
VS |
吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
凯兰 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U16 |
VS |
挪威U16 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼甘FA |
VS |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克塔科79 |
VS |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
VS |
米尔姆甘FK |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉FA |
VS |
库姆科 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
南奔勇士 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 待定 |
塞浦路斯U16 |
VS |
黑山U16 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
VS |
卡拉达格 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德U21 |
VS |
米尔沃尔U21 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:30 | 推迟 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
阿后备 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁布萨科后备队 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼U23 |
VS |
澳大利亚U23 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩坎 |
VS |
哈瓦达 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
巴扎诺 |
VS |
辛巴FC |
|
阿后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗后备队 |
VS |
玛伦后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫后备队 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫福SC |
VS |
辛吉达星FC |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
红箭 |
VS |
恩多拉联队 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆福利拉流浪者队 |
VS |
绿鹰 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
穆福利拉流浪者队 |
VS |
绿鹰 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
红箭 |
VS |
恩多拉联队 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫福SC |
VS |
辛吉达星FC |
|
阿尔U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ES瑟特福U21 |
VS |
圣罗拉U21 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马鲁 |
VS |
布索加联 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
伊朗乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙赫达里诺斯哈尔 |
VS |
比萨克尔曼沙 |
|
伊朗乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KIA足球学院 |
VS |
弗拉德霍尔 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
埃及乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔奥布尔 |
VS |
苏伊士蒙塔哈布 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯U16 |
VS |
黑山U17 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
斯亚甲 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
森林者FC |
VS |
红星 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
科威特室内足球队 |
VS |
巴林室内足球队 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
阿后备 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚后备队 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 取消 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
马斯克联 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚联林贝 |
VS |
施塔德勒纳尔 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
年青体育队 |
VS |
科隆杜 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
沙瑞加U21 |
VS |
班尼亚斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴柏杜拜U21 |
VS |
纳斯U21 |
|
北非青U17 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
突尼斯U17 |
VS |
埃及U17 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
高尔高赫 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:30 | 推迟 |
AS库亚体育 |
VS |
摩特马彭巴勇敢 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺女足U16 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚女足U17 |
|
利比亚超 | 22:30 | 推迟 |
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德 |
VS |
埃巴沙伊尔 |
|
利比亚超 | 22:30 | 推迟 |
阿萨里亚 |
VS |
阿尔库姆斯 |
|
爱沙乙B | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
赞斯拿华B队 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
阿后备 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马德里后备队 |
VS |
波多黎各努埃沃后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰后备队 |
VS |
BsAs交流会U20 |
|
阿尔U21 | 23:00 | 推迟 |
US南声U21 |
VS |
克莱夫U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特U21 |
VS |
巴亚兹U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛格拉U21 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
USM罕西拉U21 |
VS |
CS康斯坦丁U21 |
|
阿尔U21 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CR比罗达特U21 |
VS |
比斯克拉U21 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 推迟 |
艾纳加弗 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
阿后备 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尤潘基后备 |
VS |
巴拉斯图尔后备队 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
纳弗巴士拉 |
2024-04-19星期五 | ||||||
拉脱超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
|
沙特乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏扩尔KSA |
VS |
朱拜勒 |
|
欧协联 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
欧协联 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
未来足球 |
VS |
佩哈亚克 |
|
埃及超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
ZED FC |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
艾卜哈 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
英依联甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
宾菲尔德 |
VS |
诺斯伍德 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
本菲卡 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
西汉姆联 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
利物浦 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马 |
VS |
AC米兰 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
巴克甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣弗朗西斯科AC |
VS |
里奧布兰克AC |
|
女南冠U20 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚女足U20 |
VS |
玻利维亚女足U20 |
|
巴克甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
胡玛塔AC |
VS |
华斯高AC |
|
巴阿马联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
独立AP |
VS |
邑图瑞奥 |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
巴西女足U20 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
加拿职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
海德伯格女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
杭州钱唐 |
VS |
南通海门珂缔缘 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇骑士 |
VS |
松山 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰公园老鹰 |
VS |
圣佛德流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
玛卢奇多 |
VS |
贝赛联 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
南部联合 |
VS |
北极星 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
魔法联合TFA |
VS |
塔林加流浪 |
|
澳昆乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰 |
VS |
北湖联 |
|
亚室锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
中国室内足球队 |
VS |
越南室内足球队 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
澳维U21 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U21 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯U21 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
邓巴流浪者FC |
VS |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
公牛学院 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼白鹰 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
VS |
因特莱恩 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
VS |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
北方虎 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达 |
VS |
莱德米尔 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
VS |
奥布隆U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
亚室锦标 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚室內足球队 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯室內足球队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
VS |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
|
哈萨甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克扎伊克 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
金士顿城 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本市NPL |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
卡罗琳 |
VS |
本特利绿茵 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
华勒比市 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
VS |
惠灵顿凤凰 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
孟加拉国警察 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
贾马尔 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
地铁之星 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德城 |
|
澳南超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗伊登国王 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏雷姆 |
VS |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS阿什杜德 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
VS |
吉扎克 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干棉农 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
达利亚FA |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
比克波德 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
新莱姆顿FC |
VS |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
|
澳塔超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
河畔奥林匹克 |
VS |
兰瑟斯顿联 |
|
澳塔超 | 18:15 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
金布洛治獅队 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳维超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利和塔斯 |
VS |
拉帕瑟 |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
缅甸室内足球队 |
VS |
泰国室内足球队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉特B队 |
VS |
SD家族 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 推迟 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海关联合 |
VS |
素攀武里 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷马 |
VS |
PSM马卡萨 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 推迟 |
克鲁U21 |
VS |
卡迪夫城U21 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FCM温格内 |
VS |
尼斯波雷尼 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫B队 |
VS |
弗拉卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯卡拉 |
VS |
利科拉 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉伯里科杜拉梅 |
VS |
阿瓦沙城 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
毒蛇 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒陀利亚大学 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
中国U23 |
VS |
韩国U23 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
埃斯卡塔 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
拖拉机 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门大学 |
VS |
青锋 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
居克 |
|
塞舌超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴扎兄弟俱乐部 |
VS |
圣路易斯太阳 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克室内足球队 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC游骑兵 |
VS |
再生 |
|
埃及超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉蒂耶 |
VS |
阿拉伯建筑 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼尔姆安卡 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
CF国家宪兵队 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
伊朗超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
巴德兰德黑兰 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
胡齐斯坦 |
VS |
拉夫桑贾 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
潭美卡女足 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
埃尔维斯 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗拉 |
VS |
US苏夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
帕哈杜AC |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴亚兹 |
VS |
汉什利 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯克拉 |
VS |
塞堤夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科诺 |
VS |
卡比利亚 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱夫 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔库国际 |
VS |
古比斯 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
塔伊 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
费哈 |
2024-04-20星期六 | ||||||
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥康诺骑士 |
VS |
塔格拉诺联 |
|
澳超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者 |
VS |
墨尔本城 |
|
澳维U21 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦利尔斯U21 |
VS |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
|
澳南超 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海赛更达 |
VS |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
上海长宁三菱重工 |
VS |
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞 |
|
足协杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
江苏南房东晟 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
晋州市民 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
神户胜利船 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
福建南安女足 |
VS |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北京师范大学女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
广东体彩女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
天津圣德女足 |
VS |
上海申花女足 |
|
澳维U21 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
阿东那U21 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士U21 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
足协杯 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
山西翔宇 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:45 | 未开赛 |
朗赛斯顿城 |
VS |
霍巴特斑马 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南万仙山女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
广东女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
山东体彩女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁铁人 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
石家庄功夫 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
奥林匹克金威 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
湾水市 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
因勒乌德联 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大埔 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
足协杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春喜都 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
足协杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
德州海山 |
VS |
泰安天贶 |
|
足协杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黔西南栩烽棠 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
足协杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大连鲲城 |
VS |
泉州亚新 |
|
亚室锦标 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队 |
VS |
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城U21 |
VS |
南通支云U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
广西平果哈嘹U21 |
VS |
河南俱乐部U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
梅州客家U21 |
VS |
北京国安U21 |
|
中U21 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰U21 |
VS |
武汉三镇U21 |
|
澳布甲 | 15:15 | 未开赛 |
西部精神 |
VS |
弗吉尼亚联 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
青岛红狮 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
澳威北超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德SC |
VS |
白城伍德维尔 |
|
澳超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
深圳吉祥 |
VS |
广西蓝航 |
|
足协杯 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
VS |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉瓦特山 |
VS |
北松 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
纽玛克特 |
|
澳布甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯里奇 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞德兰茨联 |
VS |
昆士兰狮队 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯克谏义里 |
VS |
斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
万隆 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
利巴域U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
多马日利采 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狼队 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
澳维超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托纳 |
VS |
墨尔本骑士 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
云南安泰女足 |
VS |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
佛山女足 |
VS |
武汉武体女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
河北君乐宝女足 |
VS |
青岛西海岸女足 |
|
捷U19 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
澳昆超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
柬埔超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
基里翁索森梅 |
VS |
金边FC |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
弗里德克U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡伊萨尔 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
澳维超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
丹德农迅雷 |
VS |
埃文代尔 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
VS |
费内巴切女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
VS |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
埃格利士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
VS |
ALG 士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
穆拉特帕女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塔希女足 |
VS |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德女足 |
VS |
哈克卡里古女足 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
拉齐奥青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U19 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
亚室锦标 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富汗室内足球队 |
VS |
科威特室内足球队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥格雷联合 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
爱沙甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
兄弟联盟 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
福提斯 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
MFS拉汉马特 |
|
澳超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
麦克阿瑟FC |
VS |
悉尼FC |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
理文 |
VS |
港会 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
AS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
玛拉基亚 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
纱卡昆 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔霍 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
伊若尼内瑟 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
普尔考凯 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
扎尔法 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔什干奥林匹克 |
VS |
火车头BFK |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
特尔梅兹 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
扎亚米尼 |
VS |
克孜勒库姆 |
|
泰乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕府联合 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U19 |
VS |
北西兰U19 |
|
土超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
卡拉古鲁克 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫 |
VS |
菲尔特 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维纳什堡 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
爱沙乙B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛埃杜 |
VS |
库雷撒勒B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
土勒维克 |
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
潘迪普利多 |
VS |
拉夸德拉 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
北方迪纳摩 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
芭提雅联合 |
VS |
庄他武里 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
春武里 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
柴桢 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
林比U19 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC爱尔维斯 |
VS |
普西特 |
|
亚室锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国室内足球队 |
VS |
日本室内足球队 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
MS特伯比 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
博达伦府 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
联乐 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
泰乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
乌泰他尼森林 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
柏林赫塔 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
圣保利 |
|
德乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡 |
VS |
基尔 |
|
足协杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西布山 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
苏总杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
凯尔特人 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
布勒辛FC |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
希腊超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔尼夫 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦布佐瓦 |
VS |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕迪 |
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
考诺萨基列斯 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
迪基尔 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达拉贾尼戈 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡加多 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
丁巴爱国者 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗安达别墅 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦萨体育 |
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森特尔迪亚 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
哥里迪拉 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
芬女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中新地女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
卡积沙斯 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米歇尔联 |
VS |
安塞留尼旺岛 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
泰国农业大学 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
孔敬联 |
VS |
达叻府 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德勒支女足 |
VS |
特温特女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
PSV埃因霍温女足 |
VS |
海伦芬女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兹沃勒女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
精英巴伦查捷特女足 |
VS |
福图纳女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO海牙女足 |
VS |
费耶诺德女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克斯女足 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼海姆 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吕贝克 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
纽伦堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
斯切丁喜宁 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布斯塔特 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特 |
VS |
奥伦堡 |
|
俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
俄超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
丹麦甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迈帕 |
VS |
PPJ学院 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塔尔德 |
VS |
塔希恩 |
|
马耳乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
马沙 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
米卡 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
VS |
圣鲁西亚 |
|
马耳甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格兹拉联 |
VS |
拜基卡拉 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦杜兹 |
VS |
韦尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
尼奈斯 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森 |
VS |
纳沙泰尔 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
阿劳 |
VS |
图恩 |
|
黎巴杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纳巴蒂耶 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
高沙根男生 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
斯巴肯堡 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
格尔德恩 |
VS |
诺德韦克 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗斯 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莫亚莱军营 |
VS |
西沃联 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
黎巴杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特支持者 |
VS |
贝鲁特星 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
欧塞尔 |
|
英甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿 |
VS |
埃克塞特城 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
兹维耶达 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
日林斯基 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希罗基布里耶格 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波苏耶 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
欧登塞女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
HB克厄女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰女足 |
VS |
AGF女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔丁女足 |
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
VS |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加高茲亚 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
弗洛列什蒂 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉占女足 |
VS |
喀山红宝石女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
苏维杜夫女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
沙舍默内城 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡丁格IF |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
法鲁 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
VS |
弗特纳女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KIL希尼女足 |
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
VS |
维京女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
IK高首德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK特利堡 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
庄森利特斯 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌普萨拉女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾林格萨斯女足 |
VS |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HPS 女足 |
VS |
古比斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
赫尔辛基女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
奥雷布洛女足 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基柏 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔比德科 |
VS |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
阿鲁亚山 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
恩特拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳U19 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
VS |
AC雷纳特U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏迪路青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
维琴察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫U19 |
VS |
亚历山大U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白化莱夫青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌平顿 |
VS |
利奥帕德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
白金城 |
VS |
米尔福德 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDR星队 |
VS |
文达 |
|
南非甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛卡 |
VS |
卡斯里克之星 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢U21 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
戈绍 |
VS |
克罗兹林根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
乌兹维尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
慕特登兹 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
迪特科尼 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
VS |
拉夏德芳 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
理查兹湾FC |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
皇家AM |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
拉萨拉兹 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
咖啡因 |
VS |
泰尔桑特 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍森斯U17 |
VS |
北西兰U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波德戈里察国际 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
贝雷尼 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
博凯列 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊高洛 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
欧特拉特 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
VS |
比尔森 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳 |
VS |
波希米亚1905 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
兹林 |
|
捷甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫 |
|
U23亚洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马来西亚U23 |
VS |
越南U23 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
大力神 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
玛路普 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
拉夫沙安 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴克吉萨尔 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海军陆战队FC |
VS |
卢旺达警察 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
天狼星 |
VS |
IFK瓦纳默 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡 |
VS |
北雪平 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
阿兰亚士邦 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡里巴 |
VS |
阿雷尼尔行动者 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
切古图海盗 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
绿色燃料 |
VS |
赫伦塔尔斯FC |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆 |
VS |
RB莱比锡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
克西洛廷布 |
VS |
MEAP尼素奥 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩伊克 |
VS |
迪杰尼斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿克里塔斯 |
VS |
奥尼西洛斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
ENAD波利斯 |
VS |
艾米斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
叶普索纳斯 |
VS |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雅 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯尔 |
VS |
亚吉纳帕 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
林比U17 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 21:55 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
马斯福特 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢顿 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼联 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 推迟 |
热刺 |
VS |
曼城 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比奥洛格 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚女足 |
VS |
AC米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
波米格利亚诺女足 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希奥利艾 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
桑德尼斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
莫达伦 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
松达尔 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰黑姆 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
芬女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿兰德女足 |
VS |
埃尔维斯女足 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
哈卡 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
图尔库国际 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾联 |
VS |
塔亚文 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
联合 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK秋明 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
VS |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马斯 |
VS |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂 |
VS |
库班 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
维斯顿 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦茅斯 |
VS |
法恩堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托基联 |
VS |
哈瓦特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤桥天使 |
VS |
圣阿尔班斯 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤顿 |
VS |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛治 |
VS |
威灵 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德斯托联 |
VS |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多佛 |
VS |
耶奥维尔 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达特福德队 |
VS |
特鲁罗城 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
茨伯翰 |
VS |
车姆斯福特 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
东伯尼 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾维利 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
贝斯基米 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
诺华兹 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佩利斯特 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀泽夫 |
VS |
奥斯格维 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡劳玛尼 |
VS |
朴比达 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
泰特克斯 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德托尼特青年 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西米 |
VS |
KF贝萨多伯多尔 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史塔夫流浪 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷德利费 |
VS |
巴斯福德联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海运联 |
VS |
亚瑟顿煤矿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰卡斯特 |
VS |
马斯克联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊肯斯顿城 |
VS |
莫佩斯镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
马特洛克 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉英瑟莱 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉福特公园 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
库尔泰泰勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
罗特克瑞兹 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨德贝利 |
VS |
长伊顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉特福镇 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
希治 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼德咸 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基特宁 |
VS |
科维历 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希斯奧云镇 |
VS |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴韦尔 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华乔奇 |
VS |
纽宁顿 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
伯克姆斯特德 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
侯恩乔奇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马格特 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
刘易斯 |
VS |
哈什塔格联 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基士多尼亚 |
VS |
夏灵基市 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柴斯罕特 |
VS |
肯维岛 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
霍舍姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔顿斯 |
VS |
比勒瑞卡 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温彻斯特城 |
VS |
比肯斯菲尔德 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肖林 |
VS |
史云顿超级海军 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
迪高特城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海耶斯 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉威尔城 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
道彻斯特 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
梅瑟镇 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
第聂伯罗 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
奥博隆 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
普莱西亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
阿尔费登镇 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢莎奥林 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡体育 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
荷利霍特 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
斯坎索普联 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
布顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特 |
VS |
达宁顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比夏史托福 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
谭禾夫 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
约克城 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特雷格 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切斯特菲尔德 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
艾贝斯费特联 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
京达米士特 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特林查姆 |
VS |
牛津城 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
爱丁堡城 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福弗尔竞技 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
斯巴顿斯 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔蒂克 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
因弗内斯 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪联 |
VS |
艾尔联 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布罗斯 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒海姆 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟兰联 |
VS |
KMSK丹泽 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
亨克B队 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯坦德 |
VS |
标准列日B队 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
贝弗伦 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰波垒斯 |
VS |
登德 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队 |
VS |
布鲁日B队 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔索尔 |
VS |
布拉德福德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特兰米尔流浪 |
VS |
AFC温布尔登 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨顿联 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克港 |
VS |
阿克灵顿 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺茨郡 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽波特郡 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷坎比 |
VS |
格兰森林流浪 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
吉林汉姆 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈洛贾特 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林斯比 |
VS |
斯文登 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡斯特 |
VS |
巴罗 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁 |
VS |
雷克瑟姆 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
朴茨茅斯 |
VS |
维冈竞技 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱顿东方 |
VS |
弗利特伍德 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕汉姆 |
VS |
林肯城 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿 |
VS |
什鲁斯伯里 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡莱尔联 |
VS |
韦康比流浪者 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
剑桥联 |
VS |
德比郡 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯顿 |
VS |
雷丁 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托流浪 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
维尔港 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
谢周三 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
VS |
圣图尔登 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
亚室锦标 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林室内足球队 |
VS |
伊朗室内足球队 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
云塔 |
VS |
洪卡 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓根伦 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡域克流浪 |
VS |
拉夫格尔 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
纽维城 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
十字军 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波塔当 |
VS |
邓迪拉 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC协会队 |
VS |
FC宾高 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
安纳 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
巴利卡拉尔 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德维 |
VS |
克诺克布里达 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
阿尔斯 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
奥伦堡B队 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
城市俱乐部 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
VS |
费罗尔竞技 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳 |
2024-04-20 星期六 |
2024-04-20 星期六 |