赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-03-29星期五 | ||||||
西协丙 | 00:15 | 中场 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:15 | 中场 |
帕拉维亚诺 |
VS |
图立拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:15 | 中场 |
利亚内斯 |
VS |
拉瓦纳 |
|
以乙 | 00:15 | 待定 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
利比里亚超 | 00:15 | 中场 |
瓦坦加 |
VS |
高山俱乐部 |
|
喀麦隆甲 | 00:20 | 中场 |
USM卢姆 |
VS |
APEJES学院 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 中场 |
巴拉索特飓风 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 中场 |
奥阿卡姆 |
VS |
吉尼莱迅 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 上半场 |
国贸 |
VS |
ASC查拉亚 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 上半场 |
盖迪亚瓦耶 |
VS |
姆布尔 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 中场 |
林盖尔 |
VS |
法蒂克 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 上半场 |
US古利 |
VS |
卡萨体育 |
|
塞内超 | 00:30 | 中场 |
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂 |
VS |
图恩格斯 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 上半场 |
拉特里昆达大学 |
VS |
甘比亚港 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 中场 |
瓦加杜足球俱乐部 |
VS |
塞雷昆达联队 |
|
冈比亚甲 | 00:30 | 上半场 |
BK米兰 |
VS |
塔林丁 |
|
塞内甲 | 00:30 | 待定 |
达喀尔大学俱乐部 |
VS |
ASC沃利达安 |
|
芬U20 | 00:30 | 中场 |
云塔U20 |
VS |
PPJ学院 U20 |
|
危地甲 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
查坎帕 |
VS |
夏拉祖 |
|
罗乙 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
意丁 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
蓬萨科 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
佩拉拉达 |
|
以女甲 | 01:00 | 上半场 |
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔女足 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
日本U16 |
VS |
威尔士U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
捷克U16 |
VS |
墨西哥U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 推迟 |
法国U16 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U16 |
|
蒙太古U16 | 01:30 | 推迟 |
阿根廷U16 |
VS |
科特迪瓦U16 |
|
欧女冠 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
莱帕 |
VS |
米克力二队 |
|
吉布超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
阿瓦塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
酋长 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利 |
VS |
哈塔 |
|
巴波联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗波 |
VS |
巴拉纳斯 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
巴西皇家女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博登斯 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
|
波兰丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS贝查特 |
VS |
克特威卡 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
科布伦茨 |
|
德地区 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德联会联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
BSV哈雷阿门多夫 |
VS |
幸运马德堡 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
穆斯切尔巴赫 |
VS |
诺汀根 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
VS |
FC基弗 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卢波马提尼 |
VS |
舒宁根 |
|
德州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
佛图纳卓尼特 |
VS |
拉宾斯坦 |
|
德地杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ATSV沃夫堡 |
VS |
SV克莱格 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克马克特 |
VS |
克拉根福 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SV雷布林市 |
VS |
施拉德明 |
|
球会友谊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费瓦德 |
VS |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔姆斯 |
VS |
奎尔希德 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔 |
VS |
艾默当踢球者 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
海姆斯特滕 |
VS |
艾斯曼尼 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
托夫博文豪森04 |
VS |
恩卓治特 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
恩内珀塔尔 |
VS |
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奈德弗 |
VS |
TSV沙塞尔 |
|
德石州联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博德霍尔姆 |
VS |
艾谢德 |
|
德戊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽德罗森菲尔德 |
VS |
雷根斯堡二队 |
|
墨西T联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奇兰戈斯FC |
VS |
阿瓜塔罗斯 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
肯曼特 |
VS |
泰尔夫斯 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷史达顿 |
VS |
TUS雷恩 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
飓风后备队 |
VS |
科尔多瓦中央后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
萨米恩托后备队 |
VS |
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔后备队 |
VS |
拉努斯后备队 |
|
捷戊 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季青年队 |
VS |
班尼克莫斯特B队 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足U20 |
VS |
桑托斯女子U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨女足U20 |
VS |
米納斯ICESP女足U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足U20 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足U20 |
|
巴女锦标U20 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉甘蒂诺女子U20 |
VS |
亚美利加女足U20 |
|
以丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈尼耶侯达 |
VS |
贝特达甘 |
|
阿后备 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
多科苏德体育会后备队 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学后备队 |
|
奥丁 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
温兰加姆利茨 |
VS |
SV威尔登 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
以女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 |
VS |
凯尔耶特女足 |
|
奥丁 | 02:09 | 未开赛 |
克拉根福1909 |
VS |
布雷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德州联 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
SV艾米柏林 |
VS |
BFC普鲁士 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
比U21 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
欧本U21 |
|
以乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
AS阿什杜德 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 待定 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 |
VS |
拉科利内尔斯后备队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱坡尼尔 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
波兰丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔沃拉 |
VS |
桑德克亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 02:30 | 推迟 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
纳特斯 |
|
德地区 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯豪森 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙海姆 |
VS |
VfB索林根 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞格本根 |
VS |
FC祖德 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃森ETB |
VS |
拉廷恩 |
|
以丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
雅坲奧托都西姆 |
VS |
哈马赫特什 |
|
奥业余杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗维也纳 |
VS |
红星佩辛 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基希海默 |
VS |
慕尼黑1860青年队 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
汉堡维多利亚 |
VS |
布赫霍尔茨 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
HEBC汉堡 |
VS |
帕隆玛 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
TSV梅尔布施 |
VS |
布德里奇 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
希根 |
VS |
尔肯卫克 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞林根 |
VS |
杜内贝格 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
穆尔海默FC 07 |
VS |
巴姆堡格 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔多夫 |
VS |
艾泽奴 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
VFB希尔顿 |
VS |
SF汉姆博尔07 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔伦塞1906 |
VS |
FC吉森 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿比尔 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
德堡州联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维哥萨克 |
VS |
伍特默豪森 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯后备队 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼后备队 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会U20 |
VS |
拉费雷尔后备队 |
|
芬兰杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
普尤 |
VS |
瓦尔蒂 |
|
巴青锦标 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特林达德U20 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
以丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔米尔 |
VS |
沙法拉姆 |
|
阿后备 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷后备队 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯后备队 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴廷 |
VS |
哈哲尔 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 待定 |
农夫队 |
VS |
塔德赫蒙 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 推迟 |
阿伊迪哈德 |
VS |
伊萨城 |
|
巴林乙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
伊迪法克 |
VS |
哈萨姆 |
|
德州联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克II |
VS |
鲁道 |
|
玻利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
圣荷西德奥罗 |
|
以乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
吉达里比亚 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因 |
VS |
积尼达 |
|
意丁 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
AC帕拉索洛 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
西协丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
西尔波内罗 |
VS |
科尔特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布里亚纳 |
VS |
伊本色 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
慕利 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
普利足球 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
慕特登兹 |
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
洪格 |
VS |
科索沃苏黎世 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
戈绍 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
图根 |
VS |
巴尔泽斯 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 推迟 |
姆达哈瑞 |
VS |
卡威帕 |
|
德堡州联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维沙芬 |
VS |
鲍姆霍尔德 |
|
德堡州联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
ETSV汉堡 |
VS |
托尔内联合 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 推迟 |
明辛根 |
VS |
索洛图恩 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 推迟 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
VS |
泰尔桑特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 推迟 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 推迟 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
伊查伦斯 |
|
威冠联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
登比城 |
VS |
班戈1876 |
|
西协丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
雷乌斯 |
VS |
豪斯彼得利特 |
|
意丙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
凯勒雷斯 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
约旦超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 03:30 | 推迟 |
拉夏德芳 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
巴亚甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
马瑙斯(AM) |
VS |
欧帕瑞欧AM |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尼亚 |
VS |
久加连奴 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
比沙奴 |
VS |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
古比奥 |
VS |
托里斯 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
费尔玛纳 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
帕多瓦 |
VS |
帕格特斯 |
|
瑞士丁 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚洛桑 |
VS |
阿乔蒙特里 |
|
英女联 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿WFC女足 |
VS |
般尼茅夫女足 |
|
爱尔高联 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
圣莫查塔斯 |
VS |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
|
北爱后备 | 03:45 | 推迟 |
罗夫加尔U20 |
VS |
卡域克流浪后备队 |
|
吉布超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪基尔 |
VS |
吉布提电信 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
科班皇家 |
|
欧女冠 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
西协丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马利诺 |
VS |
拉维多利亚阿森特霍 |
|
英南超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
哈雷 |
|
阿后备 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
门多萨独立U20 |
VS |
河床后备队 |
|
智利甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
女南冠U17 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U17 |
VS |
哥伦比亚女足U17 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拜里U21 |
VS |
USM阿尔及尔U21 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰U21 |
VS |
CR比罗达特U21 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
ES瑟特福U21 |
VS |
阿克农U21 |
|
洪都A联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多FC |
VS |
沙巴FC |
|
萨尔甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
印加体育俱乐部 |
VS |
亚美尼亚青少年 |
|
危地后备 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔后备队 |
VS |
科万英佩尔后备队 |
|
危地后备 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
阿库阿帕后备队 |
VS |
希纳巴祖后备队 |
|
厄乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
危地甲 | 05:45 | 未开赛 |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
VS |
科特匹克 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
费斯 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉肯查 |
VS |
哈撒那 |
|
美预备联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提II队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
智利丙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
费尔南德斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
毛里甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
ACS喀萨 |
VS |
ASC恩图 |
|
巴阿马联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗AP |
VS |
特雷姆 |
|
阿职联杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
|
巴帕拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞模贝雷 |
VS |
图纳鲁索 |
|
阿女甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
亚特兰大联B队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
费城联合B队 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
巴米联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG |
VS |
普索阿莱格伦斯 |
|
乌拉杯 | 07:30 | 推迟 |
乌拉圭河床 |
VS |
防卫者体育 |
|
美超 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特独立 |
VS |
斯波坎速度 |
|
女南冠U17 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U17 |
VS |
厄瓜多尔女足U17 |
|
智利甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
基多大学体育 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
阿职联杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
特多甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔文特 |
VS |
国防部队 |
|
美预备联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
玻利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁明 |
VS |
奥罗拉俱乐部 |
|
毛里甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
ASAC康戈德 |
VS |
化学FC |
|
毛里甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
ASAC康戈德 |
VS |
化学FC |
|
巴圣锦标 | 08:35 | 未开赛 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
洛斯香卡斯 |
|
危地丁 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
AFF危地马拉 |
VS |
巨美老虎 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:05 | 未开赛 |
莫雷利亚 |
VS |
梅里达 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰城 |
VS |
奥克郊区 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
马努雷瓦 |
VS |
西斯普林斯 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克湾 |
VS |
东海岸的海湾 |
|
新西北联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
伯肯黑德联 |
VS |
西海岸游骑兵 |
|
墨女超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
澳足总 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
博马里斯 |
|
墨西甲 | 11:05 | 未开赛 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
亚特兰特 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
海德伯格女足 |
VS |
埃森登皇家女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦达拉鹰女足 |
VS |
布琳狮子女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本女足 |
VS |
阿拉门女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
卡德尔联女足 |
VS |
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 |
|
澳维女超 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新兴体育会女足 |
VS |
班特列女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎U20 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 |
|
澳足总 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
克利夫顿山 |
VS |
布琳狮子 |
|
澳威甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
|
埃塞高联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
内凯姆特凯特玛 |
VS |
奥罗米亚警察FC |
|
韩女联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
澳威北U20 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
俄青联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
澳威甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
埃塞高联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴明契 |
VS |
巴图科特马 |
|
以丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
提拉特卡尔迈勒 |
VS |
夏普尔吉尔博亚 |
|
澳足总 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
马齐诺德胜利 |
|
澳足总 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
塔洛纳 |
|
澳威超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳维女超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
以丙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
卡拉撒韦 |
VS |
哈佩尔卡兰萨维 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
|
以丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔尔拉马特甘 |
VS |
特拉维夫体育 |
|
捷丁 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
禾勒比瑟 |
|
捷丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
贾马尔 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
穆罕默德SC |
VS |
福提斯 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
吉大港坝州 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
米特 |
VS |
SK斯拉尼 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
FC弗拉季莫夫 |
VS |
哈维瓦 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈 |
VS |
蒙迪什捷季 |
|
捷丁 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
内拉托维斯 |
VS |
霍穆托夫 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
卡拉路夫 |
|
吉尔超联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
FC康德 |
VS |
亚莱 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
史拉维辛 |
VS |
SK巴托夫 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
多布洛维斯 |
VS |
泽尼特卡斯拉夫 |
|
捷丁 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
斯波耶普拉哈 |
VS |
海美瑞 |
|
球会友谊 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
土库曼超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿什哈巴德FK |
|
土库曼超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC米奈青年队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
埃塞高联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
比绍夫图科特马 |
VS |
博迪蒂凯特玛 |
|
不丹廷联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
南方城 |
VS |
廷布FC |
|
意青联丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
安科納青年队 |
VS |
AZ 皮埃尔诺 U19 |
|
捷丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SK.多巴由 |
VS |
维尔卡比特斯 |
|
葡U23 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
雷克索斯U23 |
VS |
维塞乌U23 |
|
印度乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
肯克雷 |
VS |
班加罗尔联合会 |
|
印度乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔体育 |
VS |
加尔各答联合队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
乌德卡斯特罗尼 |
VS |
卡斯迪隆B队 |
|
德州联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
斯坦恩 |
VS |
柏林土耳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
尤托纳 |
VS |
卡斯特利德费尔斯 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 待定 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
VS |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法肯纳 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
俄青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
法克尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
澳门甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉华 |
VS |
澳门大学 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔考凯 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
扎塔拉 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
VS |
阿尔法罗 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
丰特德坎托斯 |
VS |
阿苏阿加 |
|
斯伐丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉卡 |
VS |
波德科尼斯 |
|
葡甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
OS贝伦人 |
VS |
费伦斯 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
VS |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉弗兰卡 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉特 |
VS |
奥洛特 |
|
波青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
埃塞高联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔加切夫布纳 |
VS |
哈拉巴城 |
|
球会友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
德州联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV玛林道夫 |
VS |
施潘道大街 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米内拉 |
VS |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴伐利亚FC |
VS |
克布多 |
|
西协丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
奥利万扎 |
VS |
查赖斯 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
深圳新鹏城 |
VS |
沧州雄狮 |
|
以乙 | 19:40 | 未开赛 |
迪莫纳体育 |
VS |
比卡塔哈亚登 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
卡勒威女足 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨库体育会女足 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
西亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
英U21 | 20:00 | 待定 |
水晶宫U21 |
VS |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
穆格汗 |
VS |
沙马基 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
森姆比 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
尼雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维格比霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特伦 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
VS |
莱比锡火车头 |
|
保甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
匹林 |
VS |
伊塔尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
VPS瓦萨 |
VS |
查路 |
|
克亚女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯普利女足 |
VS |
马克西米迪纳摩女足 |
|
以丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾佐尔夏普尔 |
VS |
彼达迪华 |
|
德州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林90 |
VS |
莱尼肯多夫狐狸 |
|
德堡州联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BTS诺伊施塔特 |
VS |
ESC葛特斯 |
|
英冠 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔温湾 |
VS |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
佩尼邦 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
巴拉城 |
|
威超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
康纳斯码头 |
VS |
纽顿 |
|
爱沙甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
喀麦隆乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德雅温 |
VS |
艾丁 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
|
英议北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
巴克利城 |
|
英冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
西布罗姆维奇 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
澳门甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加义 |
VS |
恒势 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿达玛城 |
VS |
圣乔治 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安雪平 |
VS |
古特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BK前进 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FCM温格内 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
利科拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特戴拿模 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
旺吉煤矿 |
VS |
布拉瓦约酋长 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅达赫 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高地人 |
VS |
辛巴波拉 |
|
白俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
斯莫根女足 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基塔拉体育 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦基奥巨人 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
姆巴拉拉市 |
|
乌克甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普迪亚 |
VS |
科里民 |
|
乌克甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
罗姆内 |
|
乌克甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
VS |
普里卡帕亚 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊格曼 |
VS |
史洛加多波 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特里 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维萨隆德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
塞尔超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
古拉瑞奇 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加索基 |
VS |
埃托里 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马举派 |
VS |
海军陆战队FC |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉赫蒂 |
VS |
格尼斯坦 |
|
埃塞高联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉马凯内马 |
VS |
吉玛阿巴布纳 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎勒乌 |
VS |
马蹄莲 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁日桑纳塔特 |
VS |
萨图马雷奥林匹亚 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米库瓦尔塞 |
VS |
科洛内斯蒂吠陀 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS穆雷斯 |
VS |
印达斯特利亚 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS谢普希B队 |
VS |
维托鲁库里塔 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波佩什蒂莱奥代尼 |
VS |
布莱乔 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉田达 |
VS |
切塔泰迪瓦 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩里亚姆阿万图 |
VS |
凯莱 |
|
罗丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
CS布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
敦拿利久尔久 |
|
德地杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布洛克迪克 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
捷丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯基布罗特 |
VS |
塔霍夫 |
|
捷丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽亚安斯基 |
VS |
斯拉沃伊 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工B队 |
VS |
克鲁茨波克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MKS李曼欧 |
VS |
波拉尼 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡琳娜古宾 |
VS |
GKP戈茹夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
VS |
新塔尔格 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡图斯亚 |
VS |
萨维斯沙 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
星光多尔恩 |
VS |
皮裏奥威克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡B队 |
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
格但斯克吉达尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
VS |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚B队 |
VS |
斯凯尔涅维采 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
卡尔科努 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索莱茨 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢齐诺 |
VS |
诺泰奇 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比查度 |
VS |
皮利察比亚沃布热吉 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切米亚卡 |
VS |
斯维德尼赞卡 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马都拉联 |
VS |
斯莱曼 |
|
印尼甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
英乙U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
VS |
AS铁路工人 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
VITA莫坎达 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
BNG |
|
拉脱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尔加瓦 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
塔什干火车头 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
本尤德科 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
西姆里沙姆 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
|
威冠联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格兰龙 |
VS |
马奇奥 |
|
亚美超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
圣灵队 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
正冈FC |
VS |
奥拉帕联合 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
VS |
库克斯 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
VS |
独立女足 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
诺唯梅斯托 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉茨基 |
VS |
森利特 |
|
斯亚甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉加斯加 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
丹女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
博茨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
朱瓦能银河 |
|
斯亚乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
拖里格拉瓦 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌赫尔斯基 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
葡甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉 |
VS |
奥利维伦斯 |
|
白俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
科索沃甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费里扎戴拿模 |
VS |
苏哈雷卡 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AP图斯U19 |
VS |
卡坦扎罗U19 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柏迪亚U19 |
VS |
莱科U19 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍莱绍夫 |
VS |
威瑟汀 |
|
德州联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔默斯多夫 |
VS |
SC夏洛滕堡 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波納斯拉沃 |
VS |
帕尔利莫维 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普勒洛維 |
VS |
新伊钦 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔兰赫提 |
VS |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利森B队 |
VS |
维克梅济日奇 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚分利多 |
VS |
阿伯加文尼 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波史诺多 |
VS |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰德洛斯镇 |
VS |
奇克 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格雷斯福特 |
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特芬琳 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰内里 |
VS |
普塔达韦城 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿曼福德 |
VS |
卡尔路伊利 |
|
威冠联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
VS |
霍利韦尔 |
|
喀麦隆乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
雅温得霹雳 |
VS |
阿格尔皇室杜马 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
NK苏林 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁比04 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
斯亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚德兰戴卡尼 |
VS |
塔博塞扎纳 |
|
保甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔达 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:30 | 待定 |
Vigor塞尼加利亚U19 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
德拉格沃尔雅克 |
VS |
杜哥塞洛 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
古斯图西加 |
VS |
亚得里亚海 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
欧帕提亚 |
VS |
扎达拉洛维 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
别洛瓦尔 |
VS |
NK恩克格罗尼坎 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
华沙熊 |
VS |
维亚扎布基 |
|
意青联丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
ASD特拉斯特维尔U19 |
VS |
福洛尼卡加沃拉诺U19 |
|
克亚甲 | 22:50 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔莱格里 |
VS |
利马奴斯 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林弗洛拉女足 |
VS |
塔林那埃拉特女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康加哈拉 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
托基联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯顿 |
VS |
汤顿 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣阿尔班斯 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨默亨普斯特德 |
VS |
艾维利 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈瓦特 |
VS |
沃森 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉普顿列治蒙堡 |
VS |
汤桥天使 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法恩堡 |
VS |
茨伯翰 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
东伯尼 |
VS |
梅德斯托联 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车姆斯福特 |
VS |
达特福德队 |
|
英议南 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯城 |
VS |
韦茅斯 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
比夏史托福 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南希尔兹 |
VS |
斯彭尼穆尔城 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坎索普联 |
VS |
京士拉 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡保罗夫 |
VS |
沃灵顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯利 |
VS |
南港队 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达宁顿 |
VS |
切奥尔雷 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布顿 |
VS |
切斯特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
彼德堡体育 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
柯曾阿什顿 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
荷利霍特 |
|
英议北 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
VS |
卢莎奥林 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔 |
VS |
巴尼特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
牛津城 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔德姆 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅顿赫德联 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
京达米士特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈特尔浦 |
VS |
哈利法克斯 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
盖茨黑德 |
VS |
罗奇代尔 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
绍森德 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜金 |
VS |
布罗姆利 |
|
英议联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博瑞汉姆 |
VS |
达根汉姆 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
曼斯菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
沃尔索尔 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔切斯特联 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉德福德 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴罗 |
VS |
格林斯比 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
哈洛贾特 |
|
英乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
莫雷坎比 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦康比流浪者 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
博尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
北安普顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
布里斯托流浪 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
卡莱尔联 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
林肯城 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃克塞特城 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
布莱克浦 |
|
英甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴恩斯利 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
米德尔斯堡 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
斯旺西 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
伯明翰 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿 |
VS |
罗瑟汉姆 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维奇 |
VS |
普利茅斯 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
葡锦标 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉联盟 |
VS |
阿尔维卡足球俱乐部B队 |
|
北爱杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格伦托兰 |
VS |
林菲尔德 |
|
北爱杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克里夫顿维尔 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U19 |
VS |
维多利亚U19 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
玛丽港 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图兹拉市 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
瑞典甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
泰比 |
|
英北超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿联 |
VS |
威特比 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
尼德咸 |
|
英南超中 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
瑞迪契 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
伏伊伏丁那 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福克斯顿 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尔城 |
VS |
托顿 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亨格福德镇 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
车斯曼 |
VS |
海耶斯 |
|
英南超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝辛斯托克 |
VS |
戈斯波特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
贝尔达伦 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉丕腾卡 |
VS |
莫列鲁萨 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
英北甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利克镇 |
VS |
斯泰利布里奇 |
|
瑞士丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔西博西 |
VS |
圣丹尼斯城堡 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
刚多玛U19 |
VS |
瓦拉达雷斯U19 |
|
葡青联U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞乌本菲体育U19 |
VS |
阿纳迪亚FC U19 |
|
意青联丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
朱利亚诺U19 |
VS |
皮内托U19 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
VS |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
2024-03-30星期六 | ||||||
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U16 |
VS |
日本女足U16 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
保甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SPG莫茨 |
VS |
伊姆斯特 |
|
捷乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普日布拉姆 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
捷乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕瓦 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
捷乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
捷丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
赫鲁梅 |
|
奥乙 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
卡芬堡 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
法国女足U16 |
VS |
墨西哥女足U16 |
|
英冠 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
意女甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰女足 |
VS |
罗马女足 |
|
斯亚乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
韦莱涅鲁达 |
VS |
托尔明 |
|
斯亚乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔卡 |
VS |
福兹纳 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔费尔登 |
VS |
沃尔夫 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼斯多夫 |
VS |
维也纳利尼恩 |
|
吉布超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ACS哈伊布利 |
VS |
加德科特FC |
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
安德拉斯堡 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
阿治曼 |
|
阿联酋超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
厄泽尼 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
葡超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
查维斯 |
|
非冠杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
开罗国民 |
|
阿联U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈塔U21 |
VS |
纳斯U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯U21 |
VS |
酋长U21 |
|
瑞典乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
奥丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
丹麦杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
弗雷德里西亚 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
哈萨正义 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士挑 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奈斯 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
尼奥特 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
维尔赛斯 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
勒芒 |
VS |
埃皮内尔 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
肖莱特 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法全联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
维也纳快速青年队 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
奥伯华特 |
|
奥丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
艾达葛 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
科威特联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
法哈西尔 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
奥甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
克卢日 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
舒马尔 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
巴林超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
拿杰玛 |
VS |
阿尔哈拉 |
|
巴林超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
慕哈瑞克 |
VS |
阿尔里法 |
|
巴林超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾希迪 |
VS |
沙巴布 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
沙特甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼 |
VS |
阿尔科鲁德 |
|
英U21 | 03:00 | 待定 |
纽卡斯尔联U21 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉U21 |
|
比乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日B队 |
VS |
登德 |
|
比乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
亨克B队 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
斯霍拉 |
VS |
阿尔兹拉费 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奈尔亚 |
VS |
阿里夫 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔利瓦 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
诺积姆 |
VS |
艾尔赖扬 |
|
沙特乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
苏扩尔KSA |
VS |
塔多姆 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
尤胡德 |
|
沙特甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉毕 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
芬洛 |
VS |
奥斯 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔蒙德 |
VS |
威廉二世 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
坎布尔 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
海牙 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
匈甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
普斯卡什学院 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
|
波黑甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
沙特联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
哈森姆 |
|
沙特联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合 |
VS |
费哈 |
|
沙特联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
沙特联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
比U21 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣图尔登U21 |
VS |
FC列日U21 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
乌拉圭民族 |
|
瑞士挑 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝林佐纳 |
VS |
阿劳 |
|
斯亚甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
多姆扎勒 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
威冠联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
普利斯坦丁 |
VS |
弗林特镇 |
|
威冠联 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
卡姆比利安 |
VS |
阿贝迪勒利 |
|
西乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯 |
VS |
西班牙人 |
|
比女超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家白星女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
比女超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
亨克女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
奥乙 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
格拉茨AK |
|
约旦超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
萨哈布 |
|
英依超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
康戈尔流浪者 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
苏冠 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
艾尔德里联 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
条约联 |
VS |
费恩夏普 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
朗福德城 |
VS |
都柏林大学 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
韦克斯福德 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
科克城 |
VS |
阿斯隆城 |
|
爱甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷流浪者 |
VS |
科布漫步者 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
舒尔本 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
圣帕特里克竞技 |
|
爱超 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
戈尔韦联 |
|
比甲 | 03:45 | 未开赛 |
根特 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
英冠 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
利兹联 |
|
法女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
|
法甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
朗斯 |
|
西甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加的斯 |
VS |
格拉纳达 |
|
葡超 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
阿马多拉之星 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
西协丙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
塔玛拉赛特 |
VS |
特罗尔 |
|
智利乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
利马切颜色 |
|
阿职联杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺 |
|
阿职联杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
巴女甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
墨女超 | 05:45 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯女足 |
VS |
布拉干蒂诺女足 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
OCK奥林匹克 |
VS |
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 |
|
摩洛杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
查巴 |
VS |
尤索非亚 |
|
阿乙 | 06:05 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
美乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
列克星敦 |
VS |
格林维勒FC |
|
玻利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家圣克鲁斯 |
VS |
最强者 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:05 | 未开赛 |
塞拉亚 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
智利甲 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
阿职联杯 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
飓风队 |
VS |
河床 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡拉 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
巴女甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
巴西国际女足 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
老虎大学 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
马萨特兰女足 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
OL统治女足 |
|
美超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
中央谷福格 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
墨西超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲 |
VS |
圣路易斯 |
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
澳女联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
惠灵顿凤凰女足 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者女足 |
|
澳威甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
公牛学院 |
VS |
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC |
|
韩K4联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
中浪野马 |
VS |
忠州市民 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
NGU名古屋女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
SC相模原 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC今治 |
|
日职乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木市FC |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
新宿创造 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
天籁枚方 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
浦安矛船 |
VS |
润梅尔青森 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC本田 |
VS |
滋贺湖王 |
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕拉山骑士 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德柏里喷射机 |
VS |
阿德莱德奥林匹克 |
|
澳南超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
坎贝尔市体育馆 |
VS |
南阿德莱德黑豹 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔联队 |
VS |
全州市民 |
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巨济市民 |
VS |
平昌FC |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
坡州市民 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
冈山绿雉 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
鹿儿岛联 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨FC |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
札幌冈萨多 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
柏太阳神 |
|
澳女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班狮吼女足 |
VS |
堪培拉联女足 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佩尔斯U20 |
VS |
因勒乌德联U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威U20 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士U20 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔U20 |
VS |
珀斯红星U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔U20 |
VS |
珀斯光荣U20 |
|
西澳超U20 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 |
VS |
湾水市U20 |
|
俄甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
叶尼塞 |
VS |
莫希姆基 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大邱FCB队 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日女职 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
比利萨女足 |
VS |
仙台七夕女足 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
蔚山市民 |
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
熊本深红 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
福冈黄蜂 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
澳威超 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
VS |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
|
澳南甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
|
澳南甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特尔特狮队 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
|
澳南超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
白城伍德维尔 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本城 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
莱卡特老虎 |
|
澳门甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳门甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
青锋 |
VS |
蒙地卡罗 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
弗罗瑞特 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔卡塔 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马达尔 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
日职丙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC琉球冲绳 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
香港U23 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
科克本市 |
VS |
曼都拉 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
高斯诺尔市 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
罗金汉姆市 |
VS |
莫道克大学 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
金斯利西部 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
VS |
乔达路普联 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC索伦托 |
VS |
黛安拉白鹰 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
武汉三镇 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
延边龙鼎 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连英博 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
金浦市民 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
陕西联合 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山金钢山 |
VS |
大连鲲城 |
|
澳威甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
麦克亚瑟公羊队 |
VS |
保尼白鹰 |
|
澳威甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
因特莱恩 |
VS |
邓巴流浪者FC |
|
澳威甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
SD公鹿FC |
VS |
新南威尔士大学 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
VS |
FC圣乔治 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
日女职 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
新泻天鹅女足 |
|
印度甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家克什米尔 |
VS |
尼罗卡 |
|
澳南甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉 |
|
澳超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC |
VS |
中央海岸水手 |
|
柬埔超 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
基里翁索森梅 |
VS |
科尔森奇FC |
|
澳门甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
泰丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
北曼谷学院 |
VS |
红统府 |
|
澳门甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
澳门本菲卡 |
VS |
澳科邹北记 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
VS |
艾塔希女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
哈克卡里古女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
VS |
埃格利士邦女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德女足 |
VS |
阿达纳曼德鲁女足 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
VS |
AFC布加勒斯特 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
CSA布加勒斯特星 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
图纳里 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
尤尼雷亚德杰 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
达姆布雷维塔 |
|
罗乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛博齐亚 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯红星女足 |
VS |
苏比雅可联女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学女足 |
VS |
西部足球中心女足 |
|
澳西女超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
珀斯SC女足 |
VS |
费雷曼特尔市女足 |
|
越南甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
同塔 |
VS |
图安马斯 |
|
罗女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
塔古穆瑞斯女足 |
VS |
哥利亚2018女足 |
|
俄甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
乌法 |
VS |
韦莱斯 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
孟加拉超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
兄弟联队 |
VS |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
|
捷丙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
特里内茨 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
|
捷乙 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
印度乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
甸普 |
VS |
马哈拉施特奥兰治 |
|
捷乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
土库曼超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金色世纪 |
VS |
纳比治 |
|
捷U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
杰志 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
土女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
VS |
费内巴切女足 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
庆和 |
|
越南甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
同奈 |
VS |
岘港 |
|
斯伐女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
托朴卡尼女足 |
VS |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
VS |
ASU波利特尼卡女足 |
|
德女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年女足 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱青年队 |
VS |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
|
俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
爱沙甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
泰乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芭提雅联合 |
VS |
猜那犀鸟 |
|
爱沙乙B | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林军团 |
VS |
潭美卡B队 |
|
印度乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
苏德瓦德里FC |
VS |
高阿体育会 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯比约U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 推迟 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
莫敦提拉体育 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
夏普尔霍 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
VS |
亚夫涅英 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
亚美超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
匈U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
新佩斯U19 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
乌克超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
|
俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
托拉斯 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
巴吞他尼大学 |
|
泰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷FC |
VS |
宋卡 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特泽尔卡法肯纳 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
撒冷马比卡 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴卡加尔巴 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
以乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米格代尔哈曼 |
VS |
MS特伯比 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
甲米府 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
泰乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清迈 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌泰他尼森林 |
VS |
巴蜀府 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
拿加科普 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
穆拉特帕女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
PVF人民公安FC |
VS |
TTBD富东 |
|
葡锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉马尔 |
VS |
维拉米亚 |
|
葡锦标 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马琳赫尼斯 |
VS |
丰蒂尼亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
哈恩 |
VS |
美利拉体育会 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐纳塔 |
VS |
CD洛达 |
|
西女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚女足 |
VS |
皇家社会女足 |
|
俄甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
葡甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
马德拉国民 |
|
波青联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
波兰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉维 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
波兰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔什丁 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杜尼亚河 |
VS |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
|
白俄超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
图瓦布加努 |
|
意甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯 |
VS |
亚特兰大 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广州队 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
江西庐山 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
泰乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那空拉查斯马 |
VS |
清迈联 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南奔勇士 |
VS |
泰港 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
意女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
桑普多利亚女足 |
|
印度超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
班加罗尔 |
VS |
奥里萨 |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
广州豹 |
|
波兰甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
罗切霍茹夫 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
青岛海牛 |
|
波兰乙 | 19:40 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莱茨纳 |
|
泰乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
罗勇 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
法女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈女足 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
丁巴爱国者 |
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
德乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫 |
|
德乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
罗斯托克 |
|
德乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克 |
VS |
艾禾斯堡 |
|
拉脱超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
捷U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
拉查武里 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
土女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足 |
VS |
ALG 士邦女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
科索沃超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里斯堤纳 |
VS |
巴尔干尼 |
|
科索沃超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马利舍瓦 |
VS |
德利塔格尼拉內 |
|
德女杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
罗女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
化奴女足 |
VS |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
厄斯特松德 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克B队 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
西协丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布赞纳达 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
西室内足 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队 |
VS |
纳瓦拉室内足球队 |
|
波兰丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
保甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
电讯体工 |
VS |
广南 |
|
英超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纽卡斯尔联 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
捷U19 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
爱沙甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
诺米联 |
|
波黑甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
比女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
根特女足 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
|
英女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
利物浦女足 |
VS |
曼彻斯特城女足 |
|
英女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
VS |
莱斯特城女足 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚U19 |
VS |
吉尼亚克U19 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达警察俱乐部 |
VS |
布玛FC |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴莱英雄 |
VS |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科耶图姆 |
VS |
金贾北足球俱乐部 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加略山 |
VS |
尼德加大学 |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克电力 |
VS |
卡伦吉FC |
|
乌干乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安帕卡 |
VS |
基格齐男孩俱乐部 |
|
塞尔超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼什拉德尼基 |
VS |
马拉多特 |
|
塞尔超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基1923 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
米尼捷 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
立陶甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
黑格尔曼 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
埃塞超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴赫达尔城 |
VS |
沃尔克特城 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚彩虹 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
达拉贾尼戈 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
卡加多 |
|
肯尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米格里 |
VS |
马拉糖足球俱乐部 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特温特女足 |
VS |
ADO海牙女足 |
|
荷女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费耶诺德女足 |
VS |
特尔斯达女足 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
巴林根 |
2024-03-30 星期六 |