赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
2024-05-04星期六 | ||||||
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
浦项铁人 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳威北超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
库山 |
VS |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
朗赛斯顿城 |
|
澳塔超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
金布洛治獅队 |
VS |
德文波特城 |
|
澳威超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 |
VS |
洛克达尔 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
泰安天贶 |
VS |
北京理工 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西女足 |
VS |
广东女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
黑龙江冰城 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
威斯顿骑士 |
VS |
湾水市 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
珀斯SC |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
因勒乌德联 |
VS |
阿马达尔 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
珀斯光荣青年队 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗瑞特 |
VS |
巴尔卡塔 |
|
澳昆杯 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治维莱FC |
VS |
黄金海岸骑士 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港 |
VS |
丹德农市 |
|
澳维超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑德堡 |
VS |
|
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
和富大埔 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
尼兰西澳洲大学 |
VS |
|
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
科克本市 |
VS |
|
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
FC索伦托 |
VS |
该城俱乐部 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
格韦卢普 |
VS |
黛安拉白鹰 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乔达路普联 |
|
澳西甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
莫道克大学 |
VS |
苏比亚科 |
|
菲律甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
东莞莞联 |
VS |
无锡吴钩 |
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
大连智行 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
澳威北超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
安养FC |
|
澳威超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
莱卡特老虎 |
VS |
悉尼FC青年队 |
|
澳南超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联青年队 |
VS |
阿德莱德彗星 |
|
澳首超 | 15:45 | 未开赛 |
莫纳洛黑豹 |
VS |
古玛老虎 |
|
俄乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
拉达 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
深圳青年人 |
VS |
广西恒宸 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
泉州亚新 |
VS |
上海海港U21 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
布里斯班城 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
捷U19 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉U19 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
莫托勒 |
VS |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
汗加里德 |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
卡尔维纳B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷佩雷 |
VS |
乌斯季 |
|
澳威超 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
FC圣乔治 |
VS |
悉尼奥林匹克 |
|
澳昆杯 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
半岛电力 |
VS |
布里斯班奥林匹克 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布兰斯科 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒扎尔 |
VS |
图兰FC |
|
立陶乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林莫斯U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
|
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
澳维U21 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 |
VS |
丹德农市U21 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
马可尼 |
VS |
希尤斯布伦贝斯 |
|
澳威超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
捷女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛云女足 |
VS |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
VS |
米亚瓦斯巴达女足 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅U19 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆胜利U19 |
VS |
亚琛U19 |
|
波青联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治城 |
VS |
曼立联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
维米斯 |
VS |
塔巴沙卢查玛 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利华戴亚B队 |
VS |
卡勒威B队 |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
爱尔华 |
VS |
|
|
菲律甲 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
白俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
BC麦克斯林 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
里加FCB队 |
VS |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
中乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
海南之星 |
VS |
湖南湘涛 |
|
香港超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
东方龙狮 |
VS |
港会 |
|
捷女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
比尔森胜利女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
灵斯泰德 |
VS |
希利云 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆 |
VS |
KFUM洛斯基德 |
|
芬女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯波女足 |
VS |
昂斯女足 |
|
德U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
特内里费女足 |
|
波女超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
梅迪克宁女足 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
克拉科夫青年队 |
|
波兰丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
普拉维 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
捷女甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
挪丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
费林根达伦 |
VS |
佛罗亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
古特 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
延雪平南区 |
VS |
拖斯兰达 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96青年队 |
VS |
耶德洛 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯基德 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
挪女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特女足 |
VS |
|
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK多特 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
瑞典女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞舌超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
科多尔 |
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔图B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尼克FC |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
舒拉克B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
德罗特尔森 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U19 |
VS |
阿晓斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
欧登塞U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
|
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
清化 |
VS |
SQC平定 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
宋兰义安 |
VS |
河内FC |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平阳 |
VS |
|
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
梵鲁斯 |
VS |
|
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
SfB欧雷 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德比BK女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯科夫伦德女足 |
VS |
维尔比约女足 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克塔科79 |
VS |
治加托亚 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
那度 |
VS |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
欧科斯 |
VS |
维比 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
B73斯莱格思 |
VS |
格雷夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格但斯克 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汉堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄U19 |
VS |
法兰克福U19 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基律纳 |
VS |
托尔恩格鲁本 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
IFK卢雷亚 |
|
英女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
热刺女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰诺桑德 |
VS |
IFK斯克维德 |
|
德地区 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
VS |
艾尔格里尼克 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
SP猎鹰 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿森纳 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
特斯昆古体育 |
VS |
|
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
米尔沃尔 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰 |
VS |
谢周三 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
斯托克城 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
赫尔城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
沃特福德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莱斯特城 |
VS |
布莱克本 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
南安普顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
考文垂 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
沙维达伦斯 |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
荷丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马特路易斯 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
中乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
广西蓝航 |
VS |
江西黑马青年 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
青岛红狮 |
VS |
云南玉昆 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
苏州东吴 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
诺米联 |
VS |
库雷撒勒 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
德地区 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SC斯雷维巷 |
|
丹丙A | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
VSK奥胡斯 |
VS |
弗雷姆 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
马利恩尔斯特 |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
丹麦丁 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
阿莱罗德 |
VS |
卡斯路讷 |
|
俄甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
莫希姆基 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
比女超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
波兰丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
波兹南波兰II |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南琼中女足 |
VS |
山东体彩女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸 |
VS |
山东泰山 |
|
丹女超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
约灵女足 |
|
孟加拉超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯顺达拉国王 |
VS |
阿巴哈尼 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
VS |
萨热耶尔 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼 |
VS |
索马士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
VS |
|
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯肯德伦 |
VS |
杜茲塞 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊梅斯古特 |
VS |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
代尼兹利 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌特科伊 |
VS |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美德 |
VS |
梅内门 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
费迪耶斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞里克 |
VS |
厄洛克士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基森海尔 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基克拉尔利士邦 |
VS |
祖古尔达克 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨体育 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡士邦SK |
VS |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海力德 |
VS |
布沙尼路费斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
VS |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特诺度 |
VS |
安卡拉体育 |
|
土乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
VS |
阿菲永士邦 |
|
捷乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
维拉斯姆 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡红星 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
丹女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足 |
VS |
堡鲁本AF1893女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贾法拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕达拉 |
VS |
格雷柏斯塔德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西姆里沙姆 |
VS |
卡尔期克朗 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥克罗 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
拉脱甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
切尔诺夫策 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
迪纳兹维什哥罗德 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
|
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
伊尼胡列斯 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
利维贝雷 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格丹 |
VS |
阿哈尔 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔瓦 |
VS |
阿斯加巴特 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
恩尔格泰 |
VS |
科佩达格 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡达格 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
锡达马咖啡 |
VS |
沃莱塔迪查 |
|
吉布超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
AS杜柏特 |
VS |
|
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
河南队 |
VS |
天津津门虎 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维希加子弹 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海岸英雄 |
VS |
米格里 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
西利韦特莱昂斯FC |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
蒙巴萨 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基贝拉黑星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
基苏木全明星 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SS阿萨德 |
VS |
古西足球俱乐部 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马塔雷联 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特维达堡 |
VS |
哈宁厄 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基捷堡 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
博登斯 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
|
芬超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特林海姆 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥维克莱恩 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
伊斯沃德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
斯托曼 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
维京B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索特拉 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
塞舌超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉查武里 |
VS |
巴吞联 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科布伦茨 |
VS |
巴林根 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
阿伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洪堡 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林格 |
VS |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
科隆胜利 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德累斯顿 |
VS |
SC维尔 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
萨尔布吕肯 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
因戈尔施塔特 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈雷斯彻 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡B队 |
VS |
雷根斯堡 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄 |
VS |
比勒菲尔德 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尔特青年队 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
班贝格 |
VS |
梅明根 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔图里 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙希尔 |
VS |
蒙纳斯堤 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
非洲人 |
VS |
斯法克斯 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
US泰塔温 |
VS |
美特拉路 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史利玛内 |
VS |
古尔达尼 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EGS加夫萨 |
VS |
A.S.马沙 |
|
突尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
比瑟汀 |
VS |
奥林比亚贝尔 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹丙A | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯比 |
VS |
瑞秀 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰德斯 |
VS |
巴拉多利德 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特B队 |
VS |
卡潘宝山 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
VS |
|
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥普沙尔 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
科德 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯图恩 |
VS |
法纳 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯托尔桑 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
丹麦丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍布罗IKB队 |
VS |
塔鲁普 |
|
芬女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
瓦沙女足 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
木霍罗尼青年 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索法帕卡 |
VS |
|
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
高玛希亚 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
KCB |
VS |
卡里班吉鲨鱼 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡梅加 |
VS |
肯尼亚警察 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维得比查 |
VS |
扑斯 |
|
德U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联合U19 |
VS |
汉诺威96U19 |
|
德U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑U19 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊特宏达 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯格纳塞 |
VS |
哥连斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC学院 |
|
英女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿女足 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
奥女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝格海姆女足 |
VS |
沃德兰女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
西里安斯卡FC |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
亚琛 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
SV利普施塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆青年队 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伦 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
VS |
幸运科隆 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
海防 |
VS |
胡志明市 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内公安 |
VS |
南定 |
|
奥丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
莱歇瑙 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
SV霍恩 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
|
丹女超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
VS |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
VS |
比萨青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
阿斯科利青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
贝内文托青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科森察青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕尔马青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔青年队 |
VS |
威尼斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉青年队 |
VS |
|
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
亚历山大U19 |
VS |
布雷西亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
捷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
|
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
利斯 |
VS |
斯瑟维尼根 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
哈登堡 |
VS |
里积斯堡男孩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
阿塞超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕兹PFK |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
克亚乙 | 20:50 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
法甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米亚尔比 |
VS |
布洛马波卡纳 |
|
斯亚甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚穆尼积 |
VS |
ASK布拉沃 |
|
法乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
巴黎FC |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库班霍尔丁 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
纳兹兰 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尚别独立 |
VS |
|
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩哈亚克 |
VS |
伊斯梅利 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
松里泽 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
穆斯泽FC |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布格塞拉 |
VS |
|
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普西特 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维耶达 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
泽列兹尼察 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
萨拉热窝 |
|
波黑甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
VS |
加比拉 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
VS |
|
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比女足 |
VS |
科尔丁女足 |
|
丹女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HB克厄女足 |
VS |
北西兰女足 |
|
摩尔乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
VS |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
|
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗古 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
立陶乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡努扎吉里斯B队 |
VS |
邦加B队 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉干达矿工 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 取消 |
|
VS |
奥达巴斯 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
圣埃罗伊卢波波 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
VS |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
|
芬女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洪卡女足 |
VS |
帕罗柯尔霍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
韦克舍女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
帕勒莫青年队 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
莱科 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙通联 |
VS |
素可泰 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
FC黑星 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图塔杜雷斯 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC基尔 |
VS |
FC条顿05 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯 |
VS |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
卡坦扎罗 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚 |
VS |
雷吉亚纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨 |
VS |
南蒂罗尔 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马 |
VS |
克雷莫纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒莫 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳 |
VS |
科莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科森扎 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉 |
VS |
巴里 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
车诺斯 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
高沙根男生 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ORN侯登 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里塞克罗斯特 |
VS |
海尔顿市 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙扎U19 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
国际米兰青年队 |
VS |
维罗纳青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热那亚青年队 |
VS |
尤文图斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
卡利亚里青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马U19 |
VS |
拉齐奥青年队 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维夫克 |
VS |
于韦斯屈莱 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瓦涅米 |
VS |
克鲁比04 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KPV科高拉 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
EPS埃斯波 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
科尔察 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉奇 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
库克斯 |
|
土超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯坦堡士邦 |
VS |
代米尔体育 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙巴柏沙希 |
VS |
萨格斯体育 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基腾 |
VS |
路伦士高格 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉勒拉森 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅尔胡斯 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚森 |
VS |
|
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴洛姆 |
VS |
弗立加 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯克尔 |
VS |
奥斯陆 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
丹麦丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯基奥德 |
|
爱女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
华沙莱吉亚B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
MKS李曼欧 |
VS |
切米亚卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
谢拉玆 |
VS |
比查度 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏勒约维克 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯维特 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
KSZO奥斯罗维克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
VS |
加巴尼亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 |
VS |
包尔科维切 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯亚卡 |
VS |
波德拉谢拉普 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦B队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波贡格罗兹克 |
VS |
帕利坎 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔尔努夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮裏奥威克 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁茨波克 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佐维耶茨基 |
VS |
莱吉奥诺维亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威亚斯威德尼克 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
波德拉谢比亚拉 |
|
波兰丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃拉 |
VS |
拜利斯 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢斯嘉 |
VS |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩什科比 |
VS |
布尔勒利 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法拿莫达利 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿普朗尼亚 |
VS |
贝萨 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
汤玛利 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索勒 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维达 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯达 |
VS |
耶夫勒 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
代格福什 |
VS |
兰斯科罗纳 |
|
波兰乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
莱格尼卡 |
|
波兰甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾拉斯克特 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿河 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
|
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
兰讷斯U17 |
VS |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰U17 |
VS |
阿晓斯U17 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
奥格斯堡 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅 |
VS |
门兴 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
达姆施塔特 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
奥丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
比女甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
摩尔达沃女足 |
VS |
标准列日B队女足 |
|
俄乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
多瑙弗里德 |
VS |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
欧登塞U17 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安迪江 |
VS |
索格迪纳吉扎克 |
|
荷丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
丹麦丁 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦德 |
VS |
达伦 |
|
斯伐超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
鲁容贝罗克 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德 |
VS |
富勒姆 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲联 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
戈绍 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
迈帕 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富图拉 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡宾达 |
VS |
埃斯柏兰卡 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
里波洛 |
VS |
|
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
VS |
洛比托学院 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
比女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
VS |
尤文图斯女足 |
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
意女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
|
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
JUK |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥帕德 |
VS |
CARA布拉柴维尔 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔利斯 |
VS |
康第佐 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
奥斯特伦 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
|
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
戈塔维京人 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔堡斯 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法尔肯堡 |
VS |
艾斯基斯迈 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
卢恩斯基尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
布莱尼 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克 |
VS |
康斯文格 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德尼斯 |
VS |
摩斯 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺霍斯 |
VS |
阿萨纳 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫达伦 |
VS |
奥勒松 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
松达尔 |
|
挪甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格尔森德 |
VS |
利恩 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳尔瓦 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
芬超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯福特 |
VS |
阿尔富伊拉 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
迈萨菲 |
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海湾英雄FC |
VS |
奥鲁巴 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
|
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
VS |
维斯特里 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
巴沃斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史克奇 |
VS |
明辛根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基辅迪纳摩 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
雷欧贝多夫 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾比安斯特灵 |
VS |
安南竞技 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉密尔顿 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科夫流浪者 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
克莱德 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东法夫郡 |
VS |
|
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
白俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
|
|
哈萨超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
达尔科德 |
|
挪女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
维京女足 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷特雷 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
林斯04 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
俄超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
希伯尼安 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔 |
VS |
利文斯顿 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
圣米伦 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
桑坦尼体育会 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费纳多 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
斯伐女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
SKF斯利纳女足 |
VS |
托朴卡尼女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兹维亚赫尔 |
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家帕哈姆 |
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米达雷治B队 |
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
托尔斯蒂安 |
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
乌克乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡 |
VS |
尼瓦米尼特西亚 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
法女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔特 |
VS |
阿度伊 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维格瓦尔特 |
VS |
贝提科扎赫 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特格宁兰B队 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥姆美狄亚 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
CR曼茲拉 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔加 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
ASM奥兰 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NA胡森 |
VS |
寇巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈拉彻 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
MO康士坦丁 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安纳巴 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尤马 |
VS |
博尔德梅奈尔 |
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯赫纳 |
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾恩米利拉 |
VS |
奥德阿库 |
|
以超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
内坦亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
西女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
VS |
埃瓦尔女足 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法斯塔 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特森德 |
VS |
|
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林戴拿模 |
VS |
科特布斯 |
|
西室内足 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:10 | 未开赛 |
迪哈夫拉 |
VS |
塔亚文UAE |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯卡 |
VS |
奥维耶多 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
英特克拉比 |
VS |
波特洛体育会 |
|
吉布超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
VS |
维迪奥顿女足 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
里奥阿维 |
VS |
吉马良斯 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
博阿维斯塔 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
布莱德斯 |
VS |
科尔特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
梅卡达 |
VS |
菲拉尼特斯 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
新罗CF |
VS |
CD洛达 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
拿戈纳克 |
|
西协丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
帕萨亚 |
VS |
乌尔杜利斯 |
|
捷丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
夫里兰 |
|
俄甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
挪女超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
利尼史特朗女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
法甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
克莱蒙 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥卢工人足球会 |
VS |
JPS |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
杜格普里耶 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
NK苏林 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
WSG蒂罗尔 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
谢里夫 |
VS |
米尔沙米 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉贾FC |
VS |
阿夫兰口体育中心 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐扎FC |
VS |
杰法 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌伊达 |
VS |
贝宁警察 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贾克图 |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌梅山谷体育协会FC |
VS |
|
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
戴纳米克 |
VS |
FC多奈尔 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪沙辛斯克 |
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19 |
VS |
德布雷辛尼U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
帕克斯U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
艾卡迪麻亚U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔U19 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院U19 |
|
匈U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
吉奥利U19 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索史尔扎普 |
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
兹瓦尼斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
|
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪亚霍萨纳 |
VS |
法西尔凯内马 |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希望萨瓦鲁 |
VS |
科托努自治港体育协会FC |
|
贝宁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达杰FC |
VS |
雷库恩斯 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
女士根特女足B队 |
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔斯特女足 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰特克斯 |
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
FK斯科普里 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拿斯卡 |
VS |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
|
北马其乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
佩利斯特 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
橡树之心 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
|
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫 |
VS |
库弗斯甸 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣约翰 |
VS |
萨克维尔 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜尔比恩SV |
VS |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
VS |
SPG莫茨 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔伊 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得青年人 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
根特B队女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
FC列日女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
梅肯姆女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沙斯特尔女足 |
VS |
威尔郡女足B队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉沃 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克曼尼 |
VS |
诺瓦维斯 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
拉加斯加 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
VS |
穆拉 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
采列 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
里德 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
维斯科夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
塔波斯科 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
VS |
沃斯克拉 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
布鲁尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
图根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
|
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
格朗德萨孔内 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨女足 |
VS |
夏拿达斯女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
VS |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
凯奇凯梅特 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕克斯 |
VS |
梅索科菲德 |
|
葡女锦 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
爱女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
联队女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
索莱茨 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿齐纳塔 |
VS |
|
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利沃斯 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
泽沃伦火车头 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
福马 |
VS |
杜布尼卡 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
VS |
加兰塔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺唯梅斯托 |
VS |
贝鲁萨 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳梅斯托沃 |
VS |
|
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
|
斯伐丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔代约夫 |
VS |
托普罗 |
|
以超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
海法 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
希洪竞技B队 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博塞扎纳 |
VS |
戈里察 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布里涅格罗苏普列 |
VS |
科尔卡 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比列 |
VS |
德拉维加 |
|
克亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
|
|
波兰丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
匈甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉格斯基 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎瓦拉 |
VS |
纳夫特米桑 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡多德 |
VS |
巴格达空军 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
VS |
扎克赫 |
2024-05-05星期日 | ||||||
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
金泉尚武 |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
梅赫伦 |
VS |
根特 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
布雷赫勇士 |
VS |
|
|
塞利昂超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
冰岛超 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
弗拉姆 |
VS |
费基尔 |
|
德甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
弗赖堡 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
吉罗纳 |
VS |
巴萨 |
|
英超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
狼队 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
俄超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
比女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
威尔郡女足 |
|
摩尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
基希讷乌野牛 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
刚果埃托莱 |
VS |
奥托贺 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
格来斯多夫 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
里耶卡 |
VS |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伊杜克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯 |
VS |
雷恩 |
|
法乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育 |
VS |
波尔蒂芒人 |
|
爱女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
斯莱戈流浪女足 |
|
直布超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯卡尔佩FC |
VS |
欧罗巴角 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
马恩 |
VS |
连姆沙 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
美洲狮女足 |
VS |
克雷塔罗女足 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
麦加统一 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SE温克尔 |
VS |
蒂嫩 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇家克诺克 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
|
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
安特卫普B队 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
霍格斯特拉腾 |
VS |
海斯特 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪塞尔 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比伦 |
VS |
维尔通 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 推迟 |
洛斯香卡斯 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
德乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
爱女联 | 02:35 | 未开赛 |
科克城女足 |
VS |
FC条约联合女足 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛 |
VS |
国米 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
英甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
牛津联队 |
VS |
彼得堡联 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
马竞 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷斯特 |
VS |
南特 |
|
智利甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
科洛科洛 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
智利丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥索尔诺 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
查维斯 |
VS |
波尔图 |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
累西腓航海 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
巴丙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
康菲安卡 |
VS |
托姆本斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
沙佩科恩斯 |
VS |
米内罗美洲 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣安东尼奥 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
|
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰重生 |
VS |
萨克拉门托 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
印地十一 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
美职业 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科帕索尔 |
VS |
比尼斯纳勒 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
华莱联队 |
VS |
拉库巴 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
圣马丁大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
UCV莫克瓜 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
桑托斯足球俱乐部 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
FC卡洛斯 |
VS |
Ada哈恩 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔安娜 |
VS |
贝伦蝎子 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
ADR希卡拉爾 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿卡苏索 |
VS |
拉费雷尔 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
皇冠传统 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰基亚青年女足 |
VS |
卡利美洲女足 |
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕斯度女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利体育会女足 |
VS |
|
|
哥伦女足 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔梅纳雷斯 |
VS |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓜伊拉 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
VS |
梅洛 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯曼努西 |
VS |
|
|
乌拉甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚流浪者 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉诺瓦 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
智利丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
澳维U21 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
南墨尔本U21 |
VS |
艾文多尔U21 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U20 |
|
女南冠U20 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭女足U20 |
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
VS |
费罗维亚里亚 |
|
巴丙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟波 |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
加拿职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
约克联FC |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
美超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
辛辛那提FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
纽约红牛 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
夏洛特FC |
VS |
波特兰伐木工 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
明尼苏达联 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伊图阿诺 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙联合 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
美超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
SV不列颠 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
纳什维尔SC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
圣路易斯城 |
|
美职业 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:06 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯拉古纳女足 |
VS |
|
|
美职业 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家盐湖城 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
华盛顿精神女足 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
劳托卡 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳迪 |
VS |
苏瓦足协 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳德罗加 |
VS |
|
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
纳维 |
VS |
拉巴萨 |
|
斐济联 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
雷瓦 |
VS |
芭 |
|
墨女超 | 11:10 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
澳首超 | 11:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台索尼 |
VS |
浦安矛船 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
群马白星女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
虎鲸鸭川女足 |
VS |
爱媛FC女足 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
韦斯顿劳动熊 |
VS |
麦格理湖 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
卡里鲁B队 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
澳首超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉FC |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
全州市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K4联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
大田市民B队 |
|
澳昆杯 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
卡帕拉巴 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
城南FC |
VS |
水原三星 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
卧龙海岸狼队 |
VS |
中部海岸青年队 |
|
澳威超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼联 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者青年队 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
虎门 |
VS |
葵青 |
|
香港乙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
腾翱 |
VS |
观塘 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
晋州市民 |
VS |
|
|
韩K3联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
昌原 |
VS |
木浦市 |
|
澳昆杯 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
VS |
布里斯班狮吼青年队 |
|
澳威女超 | 14:40 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足 |
|
中乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
陕西长安联合 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
北京女足 |
|
中女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
河南中原女足 |
VS |
杭州银行女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉瓦拉女足 |
VS |
新南威尔士足球协会队女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
悉尼奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
|
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
黑镇斯巴达女足 |
VS |
北方虎女足 |
|
澳威女超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
曼立联女足 |
VS |
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足 |
|
中甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈阳城市 |
VS |
石家庄功夫 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
晋峰 |
VS |
深水埗 |
|
香港超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北区 |
VS |
理文 |
|
中乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
西安荣海 |
VS |
|
|
中甲 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
上海嘉定汇龙 |
VS |
广西平果哈嘹 |
|
中超 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
南通支云 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
全南天龙 |
VS |
庆南FC |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
香港切尔西足球学校 |
VS |
东升 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
屯门 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
香港乙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
湾仔 |
VS |
和富社企 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源FC |
VS |
台中未来 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
绍兴上虞翼龙 |
VS |
广州影豹 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
湖北青年星 |
VS |
日照宇启 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
杜库拉B队 |
VS |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
VS |
|
|
蒙古超 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
捷丙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利B队 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
沙莫林 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
扑雷索夫 |
|
香港乙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
艾塔希女足 |
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
土女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆U19 |
VS |
帕德博恩U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
沙尔克04U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波鸿U19 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫U19 |
VS |
勒沃库森U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
乌帕达尔U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
|
VS |
美因茨05 U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
凯泽斯劳滕U19 |
VS |
|
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆U19 |
VS |
斯图加特U19 |
|
德U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
奥斯纳布吕克U19 |